Kirk Sandall Infant Academy Trust

Company Info

Kirk Sandall Infant Academy Trust was founded in year 2012 as a PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption). The company was established on 2012-10-10, so it has been on the market for five years and three months.

According to Companies House register, Kirk Sandall Infant Academy Trust registered office address is Kirk Sandall Infant School Queen Mary Crescent, Kirk Sandall, Doncaster. The postal code for this address is DN3 1JT. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Kirk Sandall Infant Academy Trust principal business activity number is 85200 which means Primary education . This type of business is belongs to Education division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Kirk Sandall Infant Academy Trust,

Kirk Sandall Infant Academy Trust net worth increased by 2,96%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £2645245 in year 2013 to £2723635 in 2014.

Kirk Sandall Infant Academy Trust on map

Company Details

Company NameKirk Sandall Infant Academy Trust
Company CategoryPRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption)
Company Number08248173
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2012-10-10
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 85200

Previous Names

  • 2015-02-20

    Kirk Sandall Infant Academy Trust

  • 2012-10-10

    Kirk Sandall Infant Academy Trust

Similar Companies

People

location

  • KIRK SANDALL INFANT ACADEMY TRUST
    Kirk Sandall Infant and Junior Schools, Queen Mary Crescent, Doncaster, Doncaster, West Yorkshire DN3 1JT, UK
    85200 - Primary education

Business

Reviews


Related pages


diablos carmarthenpowerlease car salesdx freight reviewsastra blinds castlefordsandhurst constructiongrainger games longbentonmundio mobile ltdelliott aintabistebbings car saleshilsea motmurr elektronik ukince blundell motorslord and midgleycv31 3hhamigos hexhambellini scunthorpeadams estates dewsburyhbb relocation services ltda1 steel peterborougha1 blinds tredegarbees knees oldhamchase autos essexwokstar blackburnsiam bay whitley bayjohn stuart car sales warringtonceltic mowersabass colliersw7 2njon yer bike blackburnrevive cosmeticskando candy floss machineharvey fuelstonner johns rattisalon iris ukbrevitt rieker ltdacorn estate agents eastbourneroyston blythe shrewsburybrookmount building suppliesjulia budd zygosprovincial plantersazebra umbrellachris bennett heavy haulagehw taronibrook taverner keighleylexitolwindmill car and commercials roystontw8 9rnamlin motorsavanti 2 wheelsmdp suppliesrennie and co watfordgarage doors worcestershirereepham garage servicesthe beauty lounge darlingtonmotorpoint auctionscharcoal grill margatedorbcrest homesfoyle taxioskar pink kentish townpink panther cabs colchestercrossroads care east kentdrakes dental care blackburnhalliwell jones used carslampwise stony stratfordindigo sun stirlingbuzby and blue chichesterred panda restaurant belfastmotor 4 u croydongolden chippy chester le streetharting ukjennor timberamoti brightoncheltenham mowersstc ruislip