Nena and Pasadena Europe Limited

Company Info

Nena and Pasadena Europe Limited was founded in year 2012 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2012-09-04, so it has been on the market for five years and four months.

According to Companies House register, Nena and Pasadena Europe Limited registered office address is Sagars Accountants Limited, 5-7 St. Pauls Street, Leeds. The postal code for this address is LS1 2JG. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Nena and Pasadena Europe Limited principal business activity number is 47710 which means Retail sale of clothing in specialised stores . This type of business is belongs to Retail trade, except of motor vehicles and motorcycles division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Nena Pasadena Europe Limited,

Nena and Pasadena Europe Limited net worth increased by 98,68%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £-21020 in year 2013 to £-278 in 2014.

Nena and Pasadena Europe Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameNena and Pasadena Europe Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number08199974
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2012-04-09
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 47710

Previous Names

  • 2013-11-08

    Nena and Pasadena Europe Limited

  • 2012-09-04

    Nena Pasadena Europe Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

  • A. J. LTD.
    11-13 Queens Arcade, Leeds, West Yorkshire LS1 6LF, UK
    47710 - Retail sale of clothing in specialised stores
  • ABIGAIL’S BRIDAL LTD
    Saint George House, 40 Great George Street, Leeds, West Yorkshire LS1 3DL, UK
    47710 - Retail sale of clothing in specialised stores
  • ACCENT LADIES LIMITED
    11-13 Queens Arcade, Leeds, West Yorkshire LS1 6LF, UK
    47710 - Retail sale of clothing in specialised stores
  • ACCENT MENSWEAR LTD.
    11-13 Queens Arcade, Leeds, West Yorkshire LS1 6LF, UK
    47710 - Retail sale of clothing in specialised stores
  • ASHWORTH AND BIRD LIMITED
    10 South Parade, Leeds, West Yorkshire LS1 5QS, UK
    47710 - Retail sale of clothing in specialised stores
  • AUDERE COUTURE LTD.
    7 Central Road, Leeds, West Yorkshire LS1, UK
    47710 - Retail sale of clothing in specialised stores
  • BLACK SAILS CLOTHING LTD
    Aire Street Workshops, Aire Street, Leeds, West Yorkshire LS1 4HT, UK
    47710 - Retail sale of clothing in specialised stores
  • DOLL'S BOUTIQUE LONDON CP LTD
    8-10 The Headrow, Leeds, City Centre, Leeds, West Yorkshire LS1 6PT, UK
    47710 - Retail sale of clothing in specialised stores
  • FALLEN HERO LIMITED
    29 Park Square West, Leeds, West Yorkshire LS1 2PQ, UK
    47710 - Retail sale of clothing in specialised stores
  • FRANK TAILOR LIMITED
    15 Park Place, Leeds, West Yorkshire LS1 2SJ, UK
    47710 - Retail sale of clothing in specialised stores

Reviews


Related pages


millenium crane hirebowdon prep school feespembroke managing agencystrabane mortgage centrehendys chapel allertonconiscliffe road darlington for saleurban angels didsburymdpsuppliesbelfry taxis redhill numbercurry club carfinbrackley tyre warehousewhitley bay motors used carsanglia trailersst edmundsbury financial servicesnaylors of wakefieldreddi sparesrajani superstorepsv transport systemskevins takeaway seaham numbertalbot turfcroydon judo clubmotorbitzcorsham antiqueswembley tyrestyres in redhillphoenix cars durleyjaffa wilmslow roaddash taxisfacefood cardiffbattlefield live neathmotorline newportbrighton chess clubitcs uk ltdhsb haughton engineeringwoks wong portsmouthhounslow lahori karahiall that glitters bridal wimbledongugustarevolve cheshire eastdental a2zmill st motors barwellhigh street cars burton latimerhydrocarbon resources ltdthames valley water serviceswalshes farm caravan park stourport on severnkingsley car salesbattlefield live neathproline mechanical ltdtuminose doncasteramway milton keynesa2b radio cars solihullweng wah buffetwensum tailoringrazza roller discocheshire farm machineryalishan wisbechprecision products portsmouthspice grove lewishamjewsons wimbledonthe beauty cabin biggleswadeorchidbase limitedghandi carpetsabacus wills and trustscamrider hendonwestbrook cycles stokesleypeople express rugbycanterbury fireplacesgolden chippy chester le streetredcats brandsbebington car salesgould construction ltdkessington dental practicegana restaurant wembleybromley cross opticians