Oxwich Coal House Limited

Company Info

Oxwich Coal House Limited was founded in year 2012 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2012-08-09, so it has been on the market for five years and five months.

According to Companies House register, Oxwich Coal House Limited registered office address is Penrice Estate Office Reynoldston, Gower, Reynoldston. The postal code for this address is SA3 1LA. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Oxwich Coal House Limited principal business activity number is 56101 which means Licensed restaurants . This type of business is belongs to Food and beverage service activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Oxwich Coalhouse Limited,

Oxwich Coal House Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameOxwich Coal House Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number08174324
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2012-09-08
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 56101

Previous Names

  • 2012-08-13

    Oxwich Coal House Limited

  • 2012-08-09

    Oxwich Coalhouse Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

  • AMUSEMENT EQUIPMENT CO.LIMITED
    Old Lifeboat Cottage, Mumbles Pier, Mumbles Road, Mumbles, Swansea, Swansea, West Glamorgan SA3 4EN, UK
    56101 - Licensed restaurants
  • BOMBAY SPICE LIMITED
    Mayals, Swansea, Swansea SA3 5BD, UK
    56101 - Licensed restaurants
  • CAFE TWOCANN LIMITED
    9 Nicholl Court, The Mumbles, Swansea, Swansea SA3 4LZ, UK
    56101 - Licensed restaurants
  • D.B.P. LIMITED
    Swansea, Swansea SA3 5AS, UK
    56101 - Licensed restaurants
  • EJR LTD
    Port Eynon, Swansea SA3 1NN, UK
    56101 - Licensed restaurants
  • MUNCH OF MUMBLES LIMITED
    650 Mumbles Rd, The Mumbles, Swansea, Swansea SA3 4EA, UK
    56101 - Licensed restaurants
  • OAKLY LTD
    478-480 Mumbles Road, The Mumbles, Swansea, Swansea SA3 4BX, UK
    56101 - Licensed restaurants
  • OXWICH COAL HOUSE LIMITED
    Reynoldston, Swansea, Swansea SA3 1LA, UK
    56101 - Licensed restaurants
  • VERDI'S LTD.
    The Mumbles SA3 4EN, UK
    56101 - Licensed restaurants
  • VESUVIO LEISURE LIMITED
    SA3 4JT, United Kingdom
    56101 - Licensed restaurants

Reviews


Related pages


snowys taxiaxminster machine toolsdampcure woodcureexcalibur computer fairmorgan has solicitorslittle drivers staplefordmarthill reviewologic ltdkranzle ukhmt norwichholly tree cottage kirkby lonsdale75 mosley street manchester m2 3hrsandhurst constructionliverpool pram centrebattery megastore tewkesburykingsley hamilton management ltdub1 1swtufwell glassrenault parts bradfordggi office furniture darwenarona properties glasgowlynx taxis bramhallmere brow village hallgoosedale banquetingpall mall dental clinicnaylors finance ltdswansea coach worksstrasdin joineryadams and jarrett hastingsnewton prep addressmotors 4 u croydonnewbury crash repairfreezeland tootingharvey bloom cars hullkyle robinson paper mache tigerwatkins wright thirskpitter self drivewms underfloor heatingwilliams homes balakustom clothing hitchincull dry liningpizza gogo swindonurban angels didsburyparadiso pizza farnworthbubbles day nursery lincolnwindmill extrusionsgreenhouse effect hydroponicsmytholmroyd builders merchantsgoldstar transport felixstowemeyrick estate management ltdpowerplay ukrunarounds of perthroadrunner taxi wellingboroughroosters buckinghamascot cars taxiems sigma ltdfcn ltdsan marcos lytham road blackpoolkee systems ltdnelson discount pram centrestar travel horburydr now beaconsfieldhough green garagedr monah mansooriwest london centre for counsellingprincipia lawfcl stainesfire basket bristolprestwood aquaticsriverford sacrewelltravelmood ukfleetwood architectural aluminiumpayerisehenderson bearingspavillion ivestonhopkins motorsportpeaktipisbutterfly salon congleton