Buzzlines Coaches Limited

Company Info

Buzzlines Coaches Limited was founded in year 2012 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2012-07-27, so it has been on the market for five years and five months.

According to Companies House register, Buzzlines Coaches Limited registered office address is 1 Bickenhall Mansions, Bickenhall Street, London. The postal code for this address is W1U 6BP. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Buzzlines Coaches Limited principal business activity number is 79120 which means Tour operator activities . This type of business is belongs to Travel agency, tour operator and other reservation service and related activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Woodson Coaches Limited,

Buzzlines Coaches Limited net worth increased by 151,66%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £646555 in year 2013 to £1627112 in 2014.

Buzzlines Coaches Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameBuzzlines Coaches Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number08160370
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2012-27-07
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 79120

Previous Names

  • 2012-09-20

    Buzzlines Coaches Limited

  • 2012-07-27

    Woodson Coaches Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

  • CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT EVENTS LTD
    Bickenhall Mansions, Bickenhall Street, Marylebone, London W1U 6BX, UK
    82301 - Activities of exhibition and fair organisers
  • AFFINITY FLOORING LIMITED
    Bickenhall Mansions, Bickenhall Street, Marylebone, London W1U 6BX, UK
    43330 - Floor and wall covering
  • BEFITTD LTD
    Bickenhall Mansions, Bickenhall Street, Marylebone, London W1U 6BX, UK
    47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
  • CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT ASSOCIATION
    Bickenhall Mansions, Bickenhall Street, Marylebone, London W1U 6BX, UK
    94120 - Activities of professional membership organizations
  • BRIMBERRY LIMITED
    Bickenhall Mansions, Bickenhall Street, Marylebone, London W1U 6BX, UK
    70100 - Activities of head offices
  • 23 SNAPS LIMITED
    Bickenhall Mansions, Bickenhall Street, Marylebone, London W1U 6BX, UK
    62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • ACJW MEDICAL LIMITED
    Bickenhall Mansions, Bickenhall Street, Marylebone, London W1U 6BX, UK
    86220 - Specialists medical practice activities
  • ADMINISTRATION SERVICES LIMITED
    Bickenhall Mansions, Bickenhall Street, Marylebone, London W1U 6BX, UK
    82110 - Combined office administrative service activities
  • BUZZLINES COACHES LIMITED
    Bickenhall Mansions, Bickenhall Street, Marylebone, London W1U 6BX, UK
    79120 - Tour operator activities
  • CAVERNCHARM LIMITED
    Bickenhall Mansions, Bickenhall Street, Marylebone, London W1U 6BX, UK
    41100 - Development of building projects

Business

Reviews


Related pages


icon live burgess hillpinhoe dental centregravelmasterabakus direct reviewsmanheim auctions rothwellwangfield lane curdridgebpha homefindereasterhouse health centre pharmacypeckarmans wood for salejilbabs r usgroundwork services durhambradford massage parlourberties directveale nixonmcdonald scaffolding invergordonenterprise hgv training manchesterprestige cars berkshireproperty services haslemerediscount roofing doncasterwimpy loughtoncreative beadcraft ukrajas keighleygfw limitedhmc thetfordevoke furnituregreener books londonwaterside care home dinningtonjz machtechsalon m newcastlewest london centre for counsellingusmania banqueting hallplaiters way houghton regiscapquest recoveryhealy hire wisbechlomax carpark corporation ltdpendulum apparelmotorpoint auctionumbrella paraplusrajas great hortoncake box southallthe hearty oak dronfieldpowerplay ukpisani felthammoseley chapman and skempmossgrove road timperleycredit union newtownardsjust sloggiaj dunlop beaconsfieldnamaste lounge shishasalon m newcastlehotel connexions glasgowperi peri saxon road lutonfar east oriental food store prestonarnott conveyorsgt towing hatfieldawa consultantslandmark groundworkspeter michael palmers greendream espanajawad koradiaorchard wealth managementroman lets leedslituanica barkingfiesta blinds derrytahir solicitorsbennetts barnsleykrates torquayredwaters leighbad apple hair walsallmgm lettinglet me lettings pembertonrobert davies motorshpb travelbuzby and blue chichestercatford timberfrangos peri peribibby factors manchester ltdfine print stockport