Taj Motors Limited

Company Info

Taj Motors Limited was founded in year 2012 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2012-06-29, so it has been on the market for five years and six months.

According to Companies House register, Taj Motors Limited registered office address is 120 Hanworth Road,, Hounslow. The postal code for this address is TW3 1UG. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Taj Motors Limited principal business activity number is 0 which means None Supplied . This type of business is belongs to None Supplied division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: Taj Motors Limited, Norwood Green Mot & Service Centre Limited,

Taj Motors Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameTaj Motors Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number08125172
Company Status Active - Proposal to Strike off
Incorporated on 2012-29-06
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 0

Previous Names

  • 2013-04-23

    Taj Motors Limited

  • 2013-04-02

    Norwood Green Mot & Service Centre Limited

  • 2012-06-29

    Taj Motors Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

  • O & O ACCOUNTING LIMITED
    134 Hanworth Road, Hounslow, Greater London TW3 1UG, UK
    69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
  • LADOR LIMITED
    146A Hanworth Road, Hounslow, Greater London TW3 1UG, UK
    81299 - Other cleaning services
  • TREATY MOT CENTRE LTD
    Hounslow Taekwon-Do School, 114 Hanworth Road, Hounslow, Middlesex TW3 1UF, UK
    None Supplied
  • HANWORTH (MANAGEMENT) LIMITED
    136 Hanworth Road, Hounslow, Greater London TW3 1UG, UK
    98000 - Residents property management
  • STYRAG LTD
    130 Hanworth Road, Hounslow, Greater London TW3 1UG, UK
    62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • ANUYU HAIR & BEAUTY LTD
    Hounslow Taekwon-Do School, 114 Hanworth Road, Hounslow, Middlesex TW3 1UF, UK
    96020 - Hairdressing and other beauty treatment
  • DTECH SOLUTIONS LTD
    140 Hanworth Road, Hounslow, Greater London TW3 1UG, UK
    None Supplied
  • ANDROIDLY SYSTEMS LIMITED
    Hounslow Taekwon-Do School, 114 Hanworth Road, Hounslow, Middlesex TW3 1UF, UK
    62012 - Business and domestic software development
  • WORTH MORE LIMITED
    126 Hanworth Road, Hounslow, Greater London TW3 1UG, UK
    68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
  • TAJ MOTORS LIMITED
    120 Hanworth Road, Hounslow, Greater London TW3 1UG, UK
    None Supplied

Business

Reviews


Related pages


machtech services ltddorking autosbombay grill hardgatesanza teaching agency reviewspink ladies escortssaracens solicitors londonbolton meat marketred panda restaurant belfastfindmypub comdeans taxi northwichroland orzabal net worthsaracens solicitorsiac carsswc trade frames ltdgreat wyrley health centreaudere clothingodd firm of sinrayner personnelbrogan property lawyerskaren forte bassingbourntreetops alfretonblackrow engineeringsteve kutnerorbital foodssos air cargoeggless cakes leicesterdavid gundry upholsteryfoy williams abergavennydiamond resourcing plcyankees ecclesall roadhammond electronics ltdeugenia craftonw1w 7sawarners of gloucesterbeechgrove care homeradcliffe car auctiontaveta investmentsroamer newtownardsriverlea crymychlincoln college harrowcannock road garagedream espanagh motors mansfieldlittle learners corbyabbey dental practice whitechapelfrost electroplatingmuller uk & ireland group llpho2 plcpaperchase boltoncamperlands sharstonbombay grill hardgateomni recruitment hammersmith addressgiles funeral directors bromsgrovemagenta solutionsindoor karting surreycaravan guard reviewsforest hill kfhhaweli twyfordmallard court bridgwaterarundel buildersshaws estate agents stoke on trentrew hotelspavillion ivestonperformance cars cardiffgarrards timber huddersfieldpowdertech glasgowkarpet kingdom nuneatonhacking and paterson glasgowalan sprostonjohnson controls uk head officegun trader co ukfrontline agency nottinghamascotts cab cofego sunningdaleservest security addressoskar pink kentish townflavour vapour st helensmj hillsonjo bullerwelljm car breakers ltdopticians newland avenue hullems internet warringtonstove yard kiltonga