Foster Denovo Enrolsme Limited

Company Info

Foster Denovo Enrolsme Limited was founded in year 2012 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2012-06-21, so it has been on the market for five years and eight months.

According to Companies House register, Foster Denovo Enrolsme Limited registered office address is 1St Floor, 8 Eastcheap, London. The postal code for this address is EC3M 1AE. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Foster Denovo Enrolsme Limited principal business activity number is 64999 which means Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified . This type of business is belongs to Financial service activities, except insurance and pension funding division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Sequel Research Limited,

Foster Denovo Enrolsme Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameFoster Denovo Enrolsme Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number08114721
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2012-21-06
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 64999

Previous Names

  • 2013-10-17

    Foster Denovo Enrolsme Limited

  • 2012-06-21

    Sequel Research Limited

Similar Companies





Related pages

john watson joinerysupelco uklanix ukeast yorkshire machinery ltdjaysam constructionxenons ukcurry leaf chesterfieldbootbuddyhampshire static caravansgerbings ukleyland late night pharmacytsc carsideal boilers national avenue hullgates of brockenhurst used carspurelake new homesherts prestige carsdynamite baits nottinghamfullers foods leedsbrian robson coachworksmartin veterinary centreamerican candy glasgowwoodburningstoveslimitedbookends christchurchmotorpoint auctionhole in the wall walsallflamstead end schoolrenelec devizesshazan foodspizza go go petts woodberkshire motor car companyhough green garagemilanos hounslowpowerlease car sales bedfordmotor bodies hexhamtj crump oakwrightsestate research wiganwindmill car and commercials roystonrichard kendall estate agent wakefieldgb solicitorsthurrock engineering suppliesebm office centrelowton motor company ltdalligator storage wednesburystaffa lodge dental surgery ipswichkoh i noor newcastle under lymemaidenhead aquatics windsoraccomod8amicus wealthwilliam loughran carssam 99p storesnorthdene postal codeautobahn hexhamtoni and guy canary wharfamanah masjidbargain blinds coedcae laneideal eyes wolverhamptonlangridge homesbudget vets malpasvectawarm isle of wighttantalise weybridgesyston taxis leicestershedsrusjade garden sohodarlaston builders merchants ltdsilverlink clinic newcastlecre8 potters barmusselburgh primary care centrehappicraft twickenhammodern office supplies boucher roadtavistock youth cafelawsons estate agents wolverhamptonbyng cars