Tenquists Solicitors Limited

Company Info

Tenquists Solicitors Limited was founded in year 2012 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2012-06-11, so it has been on the market for five years and seven months.

According to Companies House register, Tenquists Solicitors Limited registered office address is 54 Church Street,, Leigh. The postal code for this address is WN7 1AZ. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Tenquists Solicitors Limited principal business activity number is 69102 which means Solicitors . This type of business is belongs to Legal and accounting activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Tenquists Limited,

Tenquists Solicitors Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameTenquists Solicitors Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number08099171
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2012-11-06
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 69102

Previous Names

  • 2013-11-12

    Tenquists Solicitors Limited

  • 2012-06-11

    Tenquists Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


nov mission products uk ltddms plasticsmasala 20 portisheadredline knaresborough carsocean estate agents shirehamptonpurelake new homesamsys sohopeppinos charminstersonic megastore limitedmalcolm allan larbertaber wrought ironsky cabs felthamebiquity associates limitedmarlow buildershalso petroleum ltdlido chef bathmaster cars hitchinskelmanthorpe doctorsyo26 4gaeleete ibstockwilkinson vintnersgrosvenor properties brightontranters solicitors northendenclimbniangard staffing addresssarah smith cardiologyalphabet cars maidenheadsteve darnell net worthstanley security swindongana restaurant wembleyreith lambertace taxi berkhamstedmotorpoint auctionsdawnus construction ltdsomerhill dental practicecentury cars sheffieldpragma wealth managementlorne stewart harrowkeelham hall farm shopsambucas whitley bayselborne biological servicespriory car salesqs supplies leicestermotor 4 u croydonalliance healthcare chessingtonwvc chertseywesterby trusteesresults gym aberdeensalon iris ukj van vliet birminghamwok inn rosythbody blitz gymashbon laundrybedazzlinsurastorejohn doe carpetsmotorline newportabode lettings liverpoolhunsdon skipssaxton 4x4 chelmsfordpjs industrial suppliessprite technical servicescre8 potters barineos seal sandsclifton cameras dursleynl commercials leedsstanmore stablesspecialist crafts leicesterac lettings bognor regisb and m pudseywoodland kitchens ballymenamccalls of lisburnalarmfast glasgowsimply delicious aldridgeclimbnipreston plastics aqueduct street