London Bridge Kidney Clinic Ltd

Company Info

London Bridge Kidney Clinic Ltd was founded in year 2012 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2012-06-08, so it has been on the market for five years and seven months.

According to Companies House register, London Bridge Kidney Clinic Ltd registered office address is C/o : London Tax Bureau, Suite E,, 1-3 Canfield Place,, London. The postal code for this address is NW6 3BT. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

London Bridge Kidney Clinic Ltd principal business activity number is 86220 which means Specialists medical practice activities . This type of business is belongs to Human health activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: London Bridge Kidney Centre Ltd,

London Bridge Kidney Clinic Ltd on map

Company Details

Company NameLondon Bridge Kidney Clinic Ltd
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number08097380
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2012-08-06
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 86220

Previous Names

  • 2012-06-28

    London Bridge Kidney Clinic Ltd

  • 2012-06-08

    London Bridge Kidney Centre Ltd

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


landguard isle of wight reviewsorbital food machinerycerco trainingshimano normarkbibby factors manchester ltdfairwater garage tauntongills bar smethwickcourier logistics rotherhamsomerset carpenterswhitehouse bureau de change derrypak supermarket cape hillmaldon powder coatinggym 360 peterleecvlr leasingprogress dmslangard lifford hallnewton prep addressmotofix cirencesterwhirledge and nottsunnyhill motorsiac carspeter michael palmers greenbalgores lettings romfordquality engines direct oldhamrsj global marketingdarlaston builders merchantandy crane transportmoonraker motorcycleselliots estate agentskillermont carsbeaver metalslighthouse chapel international ukpeppinos charminsterdrennan transporttonic kegworthasphaltic kentish townnena and pasadena ukjpm contract cleanersol7 0nzniftynoshclaire de lune floristrm7 7pjnl commercials batleyarkwright solicitors watforda1 blinds tredegarvw sealand road chesterbakewell and horner wallaseyjohn stuart car sales warringtonlorne stewart harrowsan marcos blackpoolcurrie motors kingstonpharmacentre edgware roadascot cars taximoonraker norwichbeauty manor market harboroughismail coffeethe waxing company manchesterperformance cars cardiffunique skinz leedstoy factory surfboardscake box evington roadterraces menswear hanleywalshes farm caravan park ltdbike dock solutionsinterglobal farnhamnorit ukideal boilers national avenue hullsarti wellington streetautoworx teessidelawsons estate agents wolverhamptontravelstar european