Harley Street Kidney Clinic Ltd

Company Info

Harley Street Kidney Clinic Ltd was founded in year 2012 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2012-06-08, so it has been on the market for five years and seven months.

According to Companies House register, Harley Street Kidney Clinic Ltd registered office address is C/o London Tax Bureau Suite E, 1-3 Canfield Place, London. The postal code for this address is NW6 3BT. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Harley Street Kidney Clinic Ltd principal business activity number is 86220 which means Specialists medical practice activities . This type of business is belongs to Human health activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Harley Street Kidney Centre Ltd,

Harley Street Kidney Clinic Ltd on map

Company Details

Company NameHarley Street Kidney Clinic Ltd
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number08097284
Company Status Dissolved
Incorporated on 2012-08-06
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 86220

Previous Names

  • 2012-06-28

    Harley Street Kidney Clinic Ltd

  • 2012-06-08

    Harley Street Kidney Centre Ltd

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


pgi group ltdwhitley bay motorscheeky monkeys newryace taxis berkhamstedwheale thomas hodginspaul greasley carsdawsons taxis cleveleysrise technical recruitment bristoljcb landpower ltdkgf classic cars reviewfullers foods leedsdelice de france southallmanor tyres doncasterkirkham pryerchinese takeaway radstockil girasole st neotscar supermarket milton keyneswa9 4huhavlins berry street belfastjohnson controls waterloovillenationwide chimney componentswolsey clothing matalanraj pavillions bristolfcl stainesbengal spice workingtonlaburnum dental practicevets 4 pets prentonmoorcroft debt recovery reviewstrident europemotorhouse bridgendakbar restaurant glasgowoptima financial solutionsspotmix liverpoolcitizens advice bureau grayshanar carsspices catshillebiquity associates limitedinterr securityaether lightingthompsons auctioneers harrogateautec dewsburygreybull capital llpdmc contractspentraeth motorssoup dragon ulverstonpremier housewares glasgowfox and hounds neashamprestige cars berkshireamsys sohonco europe limiteditalian kitchen southwickwhaley bridge accident repair centrepeter fowler electricalwater zoo peterboroughselect furnishings failsworthmotorbitzwilbys builders merchants heckmondwikeseacrest hotel morecambefirst call inks eastbourneolivia pizza fulhamchariots specialist carspowerlease car salescex walthamstowgerbings ukgem discounts ltdmillenium crane hireeaton estate agentsmediworld streathamknaphill kebabwaller pollinsplanet pizza nottinghamfmc kidderminster