Global Energy (Gb) Ltd

Company Info

Global Energy (Gb) Ltd was founded in year 2012 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2012-05-08, so it has been on the market for five years and ten months.

According to Companies House register, Global Energy (Gb) Ltd registered office address is 6Th Floor, 11 Old Jewry, London. The postal code for this address is EC2R 8DU. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Global Energy (Gb) Ltd principal business activity number is 19201 which means Mineral oil refining . This type of business is belongs to Manufacture of coke and refined petroleum products division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Coryton Refinery Limited,

Global Energy (Gb) Ltd on map

Company Details

Company NameGlobal Energy (Gb) Ltd
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number08060895
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2012-08-05
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 19201

Previous Names

  • 2012-10-15

    Global Energy (Gb) Ltd

  • 2012-05-08

    Coryton Refinery Limited

Similar Companies




Related pages

xenuk finchampsteadersan & co solicitorstop nails wakefieldrailway tavern staplehurstgeosgroupse23 2udgentry grooming didsburyfrontline recruitment nottinghamglp storage solutions limitedbanson tool hire keighleyrema tip top leedsjacksons estate agents rainhammegaplay bradfordraj pavillions bristolraja paisleyesk hygiene supplies ltdhobsons estate agentstopform harlowodedra accountants leicesterwokstar blackburna2b cars solihullcity garage carlisleservest security addresspiling equipment warminstermccalls of lisburnhole in the wall walsalltate fuel oilsfair deal tyres crossgatesakbar restaurant bradfordts knitwear leicestermiah's pangbournearkesden partnerspoolside manor finchleychelmsford taxi busburnell fencingtumbl trak ukwharfebank brewerypizza planet billingshurstsw7 1drperfect image uskwarner goodman farehamreddi sparesjingles restaurant torquaylumena lights ltdconference suite west bromwichdownwell demolitionqs supplies leicesterfayers new barnetpaisley estate agents denby daleascotts cab cowalshes farm caravan park stourport on severnrise and recline ltdfrontline recruitment derbysyston taxis leicesterrayners lahori grill4d model shop londonwhaley bridge accident repair centreliverpool pram centreniftynosh compinknoise systemsthe beauty cabin biggleswadestebbings car centrejbs hardwaremdp suppliesgas installers workmatesparkford chemicals ltdlangholm initiativefords spekefwr kenningtonshortland horne estate agentsyorkshire accommodation bureautasty chicken ilfordcobra seats ukteejay travellmc audio used