Revive Cosmetics Ltd

Company Info

Revive Cosmetics Ltd was founded in year 2012 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2012-04-18, so it has been on the market for five years and ten months.

According to Companies House register, Revive Cosmetics Ltd registered office address is 27 Acorn Close, Kingsnorth, Ashford. The postal code for this address is TN23 3HR. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Revive Cosmetics Ltd principal business activity number is 86220 which means Specialists medical practice activities . This type of business is belongs to Human health activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Private Cosmetics Ltd,

Revive Cosmetics Ltd net worth increased by 100,03%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £-3326 in year 2014 to £1 in 2015.

Revive Cosmetics Ltd on map

Company Details

Company NameRevive Cosmetics Ltd
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number08036587
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2012-18-04
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 86220

Previous Names

  • 2012-05-01

    Revive Cosmetics Ltd

  • 2012-04-18

    Private Cosmetics Ltd

Similar Companies





    Related pages

    reliance management consultancymanor tyres stainforthbrackley tyre warehousehumberstones jewellersglenair mansfieldstebbings car salesgolu designer birminghamgrand slam skatesdeebees grimsbydiamond windows mansfielddenner cashmere salewymondham medical practiceemsley crane hirejacksons recovery birminghamblueseventy ukseamus mcpeakepart worn tyres widnesjaybee plant salesveetec uxbridgelawung ukhomeserve furnituregs cars stoke newingtonepsom sports injury clinicbedworth mot centrenewlec cyclesse1 7pztrade mouldings ltdrevive cosmeticsimpressions yarmpurelake new homesbeavers property grimsbypakeeza dairiesfebland blackpooljason atherton net worthpark leisure dundeemiddlewich food traysersan & co solicitorsa&s towbarscomputer repairs nuneatonangard staffing addresspeak sunbedsperimeter properties horleypetwise treforestps photay dental surgeryyalding taxisflavour vapour cardiffa1 cars bedfordnew millennia payroll servicespeacocks gym canning townindus catering reviewsimpressions yarmmusselburgh primary care centreportaferry credit unionpgs weybridgecgm landscapescash converters barkingmoney exchange edgwareintelliflo kingstonaccident injury solicitors boltonessensuals windsorkeela internationalkevins takeaway seaham numberst kew harvest farm shopbebecar uktithegrove ltdgymtastic penicuiksanken power systemskeigar homesharpenden interiorslorne stewart harrowblyss hair and beautycls finance ltdfood service centre cheddariceland deeside industrial estatechase autos carslondoners ltdsurrey estate postal codepeoples falkirk used cars