Mayview Homes Limited

Company Info

Mayview Homes Limited was founded in year 2012 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2012-04-17, so it has been on the market for five years and ten months.

According to Companies House register, Mayview Homes Limited registered office address is 590 Green Lanes, Palmers Green, London. The postal code for this address is N13 5RY. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Mayview Homes Limited principal business activity number is 68100 which means Buying and selling of own real estate . This type of business is belongs to Real estate activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Mayview Properties Limited,

Mayview Homes Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameMayview Homes Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number08033362
Company Status Dissolved
Incorporated on 2012-17-04
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 68100

Previous Names

  • 2013-01-03

    Mayview Homes Limited

  • 2012-04-17

    Mayview Properties Limited

Similar Companies




Related pages

xenons ukmarron civil engineeringho2 plcjoe calzaghe net worthgeoff boormantopform harlowitcs bridgendfife motor spareshotspur avenue whitley bayspecialist crafts ltdccs car sales thatchamthornton bobbylees cabs wellingboroughshajan restaurant blackburnfood service centre cheddarj&j ormerodtinsel town gants hillgrainger games longbentonhomebuyers estate agents pudseygym4all nottinghamc&h quickmixzamann specialist carsjas travel southallpeople express rugbycitizens advice bureau grayshollins strategic land llpcytec heanorbm enterprisesclassic beauty dorchesterrothley hallmainetti wrexham addressdsm demolition ltdgardner aerospace basildonkent electrical suppliesundercover roofing rayleighlymedale motors ltdsdd exhibitionsdiablos carmarthengracie barra belfastyorkshire christmas treesnirala sweets ilfordfinewood studiose15 2fzlovett residential st neotsscales and fangs essexanderton and bosonnetmillfield house yeadonskip hire newtownabbeybeales electricallawrence street dental practicequaltech dewsburysandwell crossroadslambhill court care homeplumbworld storesfsg property servicesrochdale glassross consular servicesholmesterne foodssjk taxi leedskindred agencya&g skip hiresam 99p storesrewaco trikes for sale ukalicat workboatswoodman inn fernhamgym4all nottinghamsouth essex stockholders ltdmathsgearchurchill pramspremex services addressprees heath motor auctionswad carscr windows reviews bristolap racing coventry