Mrsc (Uk) Limited

Company Info

Mrsc (Uk) Limited was founded in year 2012 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2012-03-20, so it has been on the market for five years and ten months.

According to Companies House register, Mrsc (Uk) Limited registered office address is Unit 46 Severn Bridge Industrial Estate, Portskewett, Portskewett. The postal code for this address is NP26 5PW. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Mrsc (Uk) Limited principal business activity number is 45112 which means Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles . This type of business is belongs to Wholesale and retail trade and repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Mark Richards Specialist Cars Limited,

Mrsc (Uk) Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameMrsc (Uk) Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number07997455
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2012-20-03
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 45112

Previous Names

  • 2012-06-20

    Mrsc (Uk) Limited

  • 2012-03-20

    Mark Richards Specialist Cars Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

  • DAVMAR PROPERTIES LTD
    Symondscliffe Way, Portskewett, Severn Bridge Industrial Estate, Caldicot, Monmouthshire NP26 5PW, UK
    68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
  • BDS LOGISTICS (SOUTH WALES) LIMITED
    Symondscliffe Way, Portskewett, Severn Bridge Industrial Estate, Caldicot, Monmouthshire NP26 5PW, UK
    47429 - Retail sale of telecommunications equipment other than mobile telephones
  • DRAKE CONSULTANCY LIMITED
    Portskewett, Caldicot, Monmouthshire NP26 5PW, UK
    69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
  • D C TRANSPORT (NEWPORT) LIMITED
    Portskewett, Caldicot, Monmouthshire NP26 5PW, UK
    49410 - Freight transport by road
  • 1ST FOR INTERMEDIARIES LIMITED
    Portskewett, Caldicot, Monmouthshire NP26 5PW, UK
    66190 - Activities auxiliary to financial intermediation n.e.c.
  • GLOBAL FIREWALL SOLUTIONS LTD
    Symondscliffe Way, Portskewett, Severn Bridge Industrial Estate, Caldicot, Monmouthshire NP26 5PW, UK
    41100 - Development of building projects
  • BUILDSAFE PROPERTY INVESTMENTS LLP
    Severn Bridge Industrial Estate, Portskewett, Caldicot, Monmouthshire NP26 5PW, UK
    None Supplied
  • CUSTOM COACH LIMITED
    Symondscliffe Way, Portskewett, Severn Bridge Industrial Estate, Caldicot, Monmouthshire NP26 5PW, UK
    45112 - Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles
  • CATBROOK FINANCE LIMITED
    Portskewett, Caldicot, Monmouthshire NP26 5PW, UK
    None Supplied
  • EVOLUTION SPORTS CLOTHING LTD
    Portskewett, Caldicot, Monmouthshire NP26 5PW, UK
    46160 - Agents involved in the sale of textiles, clothing, fur, footwear and leather goods

Business

  • AUTO MOTORHOMES LIMITED
    Ifton Lane, Rogiet, Caldicot, Monmouthshire NP26, UK
    45112 - Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles
  • CUSTOM COACH LIMITED
    Symondscliffe Way, Portskewett, Severn Bridge Industrial Estate, Caldicot, Monmouthshire NP26 5PW, UK
    45112 - Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles
  • MAGOR AUTO SUPPLIES LIMITED
    Undy, Caldicot, Monmouthshire NP26 3BX, UK
    45112 - Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles
  • MRSC (UK) LIMITED
    Severn Bridge Industrial Estate, Portskewett, Caldicot, Monmouthshire NP26 5PW, UK
    45112 - Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles
  • X MOBILITY DIRECT LTD
    Caldicot, Caldicot, Monmouthshire NP26 5JH, UK
    45112 - Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles

Reviews


Related pages


cristianos laser clinicwaller pollinswalton park sports centretaste of india wrexhampurnell sportsjawad koradiapeter joy estate agents stroudheadway ruberyhornby lettingsde smet rosedownsshaad burton latimerhumberside batteriespershing nominees limiteddanscentre aberdeenlangridge homesvictor devine glasgowtranters solicitors northendenpeacocks gym canning townessensuals windsormotors 4 u croydonregent cards shipleymenzies aviation glasgow airportcws glastonburyripmax tradewong ho littleboroughtettenhall windowseastern buffet dunfermline leisure parktheakston estates ltdtaycars dundeeshajan indian restaurantring automotive leedscloche hat chobhamwoodman fernhamdon amott lakesideglitterati weybridgewam bam boomerang cardiffrajas pizza bradfordwh lung manchesterlookers trade centre burtonyarwood and stubleydewis centre for independent livingenviraznorthants removalsross consular servicesphoenix cars durleyzeba restaurant sunderlandflingers bristolstar catering e17haweli twyfordpink panther cabs colchestermowchak stokenchurchearls barton auto servicesaztech architecture ltdgas installers workmategawa cheltenhamhsl batleyelliott aintabipostcode for faslane naval basela nails st neotsmark nordenliverpool pram centrecounty liquidationschi yip middletonunipart eberspachereurogold groundworkslangard lifford halldry lining supplies lightwaterfrontline recruitment derbygranite systems kirkcaldyhsl aintreesafenet uktreetops talacrewebuyanyhouse reviewspaperchase boltonpoint blank paintball darlington