Halal Sweets Network Ltd

Company Info

Halal Sweets Network Ltd was founded in year 2012 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2012-03-09, so it has been on the market for five years and ten months.

According to Companies House register, Halal Sweets Network Ltd registered office address is 164 St. Albans Road,, Ilford. The postal code for this address is IG3 8NP. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Halal Sweets Network Ltd principal business activity number is 46360 which means Wholesale of sugar and chocolate and sugar confectionery . This type of business is belongs to Wholesale trade, except of motor vehicles and motorcycles division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Halal Sweet Zone Limited,

Halal Sweets Network Ltd net worth increased by 226,40%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £3602 in year 2013 to £11757 in 2014.

Halal Sweets Network Ltd on map

Company Details

Company NameHalal Sweets Network Ltd
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number07984713
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2012-09-03
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 46360

Previous Names

  • 2012-08-06

    Halal Sweets Network Ltd

  • 2012-03-09

    Halal Sweet Zone Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

  • HALAL SWEETS NETWORK LTD
    164 Saint Albans Road, Ilford, Greater London IG3 8NP, UK
    46360 - Wholesale of sugar and chocolate and sugar confectionery
  • NRM LIMITED
    167 Saint Albans Road, Ilford, Greater London IG3 8NP, UK
    46390 - Non-specialised wholesale of food, beverages and tobacco
  • ASTRA KITCHENS LIMITED
    143 Saint Albans Road, Ilford, Greater London IG3, UK
    None Supplied
  • G.S. LEISUREWEAR LIMITED
    Saint Albans Road, Ilford, Ilford, Greater London IG3, UK
    46420 - Wholesale of clothing and footwear
  • ACCOUNTING SPECIALIST LIMITED
    Ilford, Ilford, Greater London IG3 8NP, UK
    69202 - Bookkeeping activities
  • PARAGON KITCHENS LIMITED
    Saint Albans Road, Ilford, Ilford, Greater London IG3, UK
    47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
  • FORWARDING SERVICES LTD
    Saint Albans Road, Ilford, Ilford, Greater London IG3, UK
    None Supplied
  • ANBIYA TOURS LTD
    125 Saint Albans Road, Ilford, Greater London IG3 8NP, UK
    79901 - Activities of tourist guides
  • ALLIED CONSULTANTS LTD
    121 Saint Albans Road, Ilford, Greater London IG3 8NP, UK
    None Supplied
  • I'M CONSULTANANCY LTD
    Saint Albans Road, Ilford, Ilford, Greater London IG3, UK
    None Supplied

Business

  • HALAL SWEETS NETWORK LTD
    164 Saint Albans Road, Ilford, Greater London IG3 8NP, UK
    46360 - Wholesale of sugar and chocolate and sugar confectionery

Reviews


Related pages


gordon bennett international limitedruthin precastalpha international accommodationgordon bennett clothingalligator storage wednesburythe vault claygatewhickham cottage nurseryabacus printersrdm industrial servicesparcel2go com the cube coe street bolton bl3 6bumotor glazeshazan foodsmany tears animal rescue llanellimercury motors twickenhamluton escotpeaktipisrightmove earlsfieldbeck row car sparesthamesdown tyreslincs tyres grimsbygolu stratford road birminghama2b taxi service solihullabass colliertredown landroversprestige motors cardiffb&m parkgatemark savill lyons davidsonindasa abrasives ukapollo cars leedsbradford nut and boltbellas colerainemy1stwish limitedlisa shepherd wombournequadrangle market researchcoubrough & coposche storeevergreen finance ltd bourne leisuregary hather plantindian heaven alsagerharlex haulageaba cars borehamwooddg autos sevenoaksmark wakefield demolitionmodebest constructionclarice house colchester reviewslituanica barkingdanscentre aberdeensunshine bbqsnewgate financeswingers lichfieldrowe carpets kidderminstersteed and steed solicitorssantolina stablesmotor glazeessex smiles harlowtrell contractorscircus eruptionradcliffe car auction manchestermobile phones direct thatchamemf trade signsgates power transmission dumfriesinnovation alloysfynn valley lodgeslaings jewellers glasgowjingles torquay4d scans leedsthe foundry loughboroughsimon blyth barnsleyrowanmoor group plc salisburymcqueens dairies glasgowashtons estate agents chadwell heathjdt motor companyhansas restaurant leedsfox and hounds crawleycoventry chiropractic clinica to z catering suppliesphd modular accesstyre bay direct redditch