The Exeter Dental Centre Limited

Company Info

The Exeter Dental Centre Limited was founded in year 2012 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2012-03-02, so it has been on the market for five years and ten months.

According to Companies House register, The Exeter Dental Centre Limited registered office address is Castle Square House 17, Castle Street, Exeter. The postal code for this address is EX4 3PT. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

The Exeter Dental Centre Limited principal business activity number is 86230 which means Dental practice activities . This type of business is belongs to Human health activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Castle Square Dental Practice Limited,

The Exeter Dental Centre Limited net worth increased by 13,43%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £-220491 in year 2013 to £-190884 in 2014.

The Exeter Dental Centre Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameThe Exeter Dental Centre Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number07972855
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2012-02-03
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 86230

Previous Names

  • 2012-09-10

    The Exeter Dental Centre Limited

  • 2012-03-02

    Castle Square Dental Practice Limited

Similar Companies

People

    location

    Business

    Reviews


    Related pages


    county motors uk ltddeebees grimsbycarter cabin hireavery dennison nottinghamsynstar petersfieldbabs powellthe spiritualist association of great britainsurfdome shop limitedsnow teeth whiteningpershing nomineesmatthew hardcastlemilans leicesterpridmore bookmakerscoaches exceteraub3 4fhthe court pool and snooker club peterboroughoak furniture pontyclungloucestershire animal welfare associationulidia housing associationace taxi berkhamstedevodental reviewsmehak ilfordhsb haughton engineeringeconofreight heavy haulageross consularcars direct corbybapp rochdalewedding sundriesaspli safety ltdlets go barnstaplemklc trainingmere brow village hallocean international freight services ltddaro factorsbiocide internationaljm car breakers ltdtay associates ltddick whittington catteryeurotrade ltdthe bulls head horburyjabcardcoastline cars pooleoptima hair specialistsmcguinness car breakers stoke on trentglenea contractsdarcys durhamjohn doe carpetsperrys group limitedsaffron scissettkillermont carsbait rolling companiessitel watfordkfh blackheathmany tears animal rescue llanelliarc fund managementetico gold investmentsquality cars today sheffieldpowerlease ampthill reviewsprocol ltdkirkham pryercroyland motors rushdenfirth rixson meadowhallvan sales staffordshirefrankby motorsshackletons garden centre clitheroegentle dental care eveshammandami opticiansst edmundsbury financial servicesmorgan has solicitorsright choice insurance brokers reviews