Recycling Mya Ltd

Company Info

Recycling Mya Ltd was founded in year 2012 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2012-02-21, so it has been on the market for six years.

According to Companies House register, Recycling Mya Ltd registered office address is 68 Furnival Avenue,, Slough. The postal code for this address is SL2 1DW. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Recycling Mya Ltd principal business activity number is 38110 which means Collection of non-hazardous waste . This type of business is belongs to Waste collection, treatment and disposal activities; materials recovery division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Mya Recycling Ltd,

Recycling Mya Ltd on map

Company Details

Company NameRecycling Mya Ltd
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number07957618
Company Status Dissolved
Incorporated on 2012-21-02
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 38110

Previous Names

  • 2013-12-09

    Recycling Mya Ltd

  • 2012-02-21

    Mya Recycling Ltd

Similar Companies




Related pages

stride and sonswest end garage broughty ferrywestbrook constructionlisters timber lincolnquindell business process serviceshoulder insurance services ltdox29 5utst neots cleaning companyequilibrium trurowtj insurancegowrings basingstoke used carshotline wheelsqts environmentalspecialist crafts ltdground rents regis limitedharlech frozen foodsamicus wealthdarren smith homesfwr kenningtonstrabane mortgage centrekirkham pryeraffiniti integrated solutions ltdkarol marketing newcastlependulum apparelaustwick berry lettingsneedham mortgage centrecoveris spaldinggreat wall sherburn in elmethendre ltdmajik jewelleryindia house 45 curlew street london se1 2ndnightingales nursery penarthforklift training redditchswansea coach worksmajestic tours teignmouthwatkins wright thirskprism power ltdhouses for sale in braunstone town leicesterpizza gogo petts woodbakewell and horner wallaseyfloors direct midlands ltdgymtastic penicuikrajas takeaway oldhamoak furniture factory pontyclunrumble in the jungle tonypandyastra blinds castlefordbutterfly salon congletonfmc biopolymer uk ltdbapp rochdaletredown landroverswelding supplies nottinghamaslan books bristolraith rovers netgould construction ltdfastmail tackleegl recruitmentcake box evington roadlogicalis sloughpridmore bookmakersmdp suppliesairsoft zero onedata cabs swanseajankel armouring ltdclarice house colchester reviewscre8 potters barorme retaillouth volksworldpsc autocentre cheltenhamcloud 9 teignmouthmats nationwideusmania manchesterlickety lick coventry