Bendall Roberts Limited

Company Info

Bendall Roberts Limited was founded in year 2011 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2011-07-21, so it has been on the market for six years and six months.

According to Companies House register, Bendall Roberts Limited registered office address is 53 Market Street,, Ely. The postal code for this address is CB7 4LR. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Bendall Roberts Limited principal business activity number is 69102 which means Solicitors . This type of business is belongs to Legal and accounting activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Bendall Roberts Limited,

Bendall Roberts Limited net worth increased by 35,52%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £-295488 in year 2013 to £-190517 in 2014.

Bendall Roberts Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameBendall Roberts Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number07713840
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2011-21-07
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 69102

Previous Names

  • 2015-04-07

    Bendall Roberts Limited

  • 2011-07-21

    Bendall Roberts Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


ayton global researchwoodall brothers shrewsburyurethane industrial productspentagon vehicles ltd nottinghamgetronics services uk ltdbattery megastore tewkesburyhansas restaurant leedsabc tyres wootton bassettcoaches exceterakalemeh tvinnov8 trainingbelfast sales academyrtp uk ltdellis steel swanseaexpert tooling and automationtj hamilton cookstownnl commercials leedskimmitt lettingsarchitectural fibreglass mouldingstooting sajnamoorcroft debt recovery stockportharrison lubricationdenny plant hiresaracens solicitorsemf trade signsalton cars huddersfieldauction 4 cars derbyajc trailers ltdsyston taxis leicestertoni and guy muswell hillproparts waterloovilleshenley green surgerycarstar leedshotelsrus limitedtariq halal ilfordmy thai spa putneyliverpool pram centre7th heaven kings lynngreat wall sherburn in elmetrocket estate agentspd hire st austellfleetwood architectural aluminiumfalck nutec haverton hilldr alison cronin ageliverpool motor auctionsambican ukmelvin clarkes carshaltonchartrangel artista watfordzaks jarrowtumbl trak ukchi yip middletonlaburnum dental practiceblyss hair and beautystudio 24 glasgowautolink motorsdampcurewatson plant hiredsg retail limited dixonsalison cronin agekaltz ltdshildon engineeringfalmouth coachworksandicars portsmouthghandi carpetsbendall robertsisle of wight distributionbanhams kensingtongrainger games longbentoncannock road garage wolverhamptonpreston plastics aqueduct streetsteel processing midlands ltdthe cottage of content bidfordgraham martin bmwma strum sale ukfriday ads west sussexhlt trading ltd