F1 Tyres Romford Ltd

Company Info

F1 Tyres Romford Ltd was founded in year 2011 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2011-06-13, so it has been on the market for six years and seven months.

According to Companies House register, F1 Tyres Romford Ltd registered office address is 168 (F1 Tyre), High Road Chadwell Heath, Dagenham. The postal code for this address is RM6 6LU. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

F1 Tyres Romford Ltd principal business activity number is 45320 which means Retail trade of motor vehicle parts and accessories . This type of business is belongs to Wholesale and retail trade and repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: F1 Tyre Romford Ltd,

F1 Tyres Romford Ltd on map

Company Details

Company NameF1 Tyres Romford Ltd
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number07667301
Company Status Active - Proposal to Strike off
Incorporated on 2011-13-06
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 45320

Previous Names

  • 2013-02-25

    F1 Tyres Romford Ltd

  • 2011-06-13

    F1 Tyre Romford Ltd

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

  • F1 TYRES ROMFORD LTD
    Dagenham, Romford, Greater London RM6 6LU, UK
    45320 - Retail trade of motor vehicle parts and accessories
  • FAST LANE STYLING EUROPE LIMITED
    895 High Road, Romford, Chadwell Heath, Romford, Essex RM6 4HL, UK
    45320 - Retail trade of motor vehicle parts and accessories
  • GROVE ROAD TYRES LTD
    2 Grove Road, Romford, Greater London RM6 4AG, UK
    45320 - Retail trade of motor vehicle parts and accessories
  • JAPAN MOTORS LTD
    High Road, Greater London RM6 6AP, UK
    45320 - Retail trade of motor vehicle parts and accessories

Reviews


Related pages


ab fine art foundrywindmill car and commercials roystonneales high wycombelee cabs wellingboroughmgoc partsandreas florist north shieldsabacus whitstableemoov reviewsmodern office supplies boucher roadvale sewing machines142 148 goswell road london ec1v 7dukillermont carschoice properties mablethorpedmn logisticsorthocare shipleybatesy skip hirepoloniusz ukbibby factors manchestertyne tees packagingbeechwood garden centrekingsley car salesfairwater garage tauntonswansea coach worksdr monah mansoorimpb photographic reviewsthames valley water servicesapl parking liverpoolfootball factory knottingleycoubrough & conorit uktps visual communicationsandrews estate agents keynshamleeming brotherssilver lining convergence ltdodd firm of sinolympic shaver centre ltdunsworth global logisticssurfanic rochfordfish4jobs londonstartax failsworthkgf classic cars reviewteacheractive birmingham addresssafeway tyres ipswichthe village inn flixtonmark bailey trade centre walesesg security ltdharrogate toy fairisaacs furnituresalford supply deskparc computers hitchinbastion homeshgv express reviewstj hamilton cookstownfrangos birminghamredwood cricketcedar care homes bristolgowrings basingstoke used carssalago totnesbrooknight securitycroatia gemsrm tyres falkirkperrys group limitedkaren forte bassingbournjack reid cars carrickfergusanglers retreat lalehammurr elektronik ukpizza hot 4 u se16create identiteewam bam boomerang cardiffcala homes stainesraphaels hatton gardendangleberry musicmark norden