Graham Martin Automotive Ltd.

Company Info

Graham Martin Automotive Ltd. was founded in year 2011 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2011-06-13, so it has been on the market for six years and seven months.

According to Companies House register, Graham Martin Automotive Ltd. registered office address is Unit 1 Harrier Court Eurolink Business Park, Lea Green, St Helens. The postal code for this address is WA9 4YR. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Graham Martin Automotive Ltd. principal business activity number is 45200 which means Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles . This type of business is belongs to Wholesale and retail trade and repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Graham Martin BMW Specialist Ltd,

Graham Martin Automotive Ltd. net worth increased by 272,32%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £27887 in year 2013 to £103828 in 2014.

Graham Martin Automotive Ltd. on map

Company Details

Company NameGraham Martin Automotive Ltd.
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number07667085
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2011-13-06
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 45200

Previous Names

  • 2011-07-05

    Graham Martin Automotive Ltd.

  • 2011-06-13

    Graham Martin BMW Specialist Ltd

Similar Companies

People

    location

    Business

    Reviews


    Related pages


    reddispares redditchgtec engineeringwatkins wright thirsklister drive fisheriesautobahn hexhamstockport masonic hallwestern building systems coalislandhowarth joineryfcn ltddon paolo littleboroughessex smiles harlowgreybull capital llppowerlease carsgym4all nottinghamse16 3samicrogen engine corporationtavistock youth caferiverside medical practice musselburghwessex computersmarthill reviewregent cards shipleyjennor timbersimply delicious northendengolden chippy chester le streetncs office systemsho lee chow southportpelham leather goodssmallbone carswangfield lane curdridgepeter michael palmers greenjb drax honoreoceanwood capital managementaltyre sawmilluber beauty rooms marlowpro gym coventrylakeside autos carryduffbad apple hair walsallwestaway motors maidwellcoyles agencykhana khazana green streetcarr sheppards crosthwaiteawefilmsbarinda wilmslownorth liverpool windowswet wall hillingtoninsulpak ukprowell ellesmere portpirate island morpethoppo digital uksimpson and partners ketteringstar nails walthamstowams tyres brierley hilldr monah mansooriautotech sloughjons sheds wakefieldvtech smtgells raundsdr prager londonsignature flight support heathrowmotor bodies hexhamharwoods estate agents wellingboroughbtpaymentlongden and cookmerseyside ship repairers ltdasphaltic kentish townalams beautiful blinds reviewscredit union ballynahinchsignmakingandsuppliespuig uk ltdonboard skateparkfrontline recruitment mansfieldkeela internationalroosters piri piri uxbridge roadtrojan garage hull