Clc Accountants & Business Advisors Ltd

Company Info

Clc Accountants & Business Advisors Ltd was founded in year 2011 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2011-03-23, so it has been on the market for six years and nine months.

According to Companies House register, Clc Accountants & Business Advisors Ltd registered office address is 32-36 Chorley New Road,, Bolton. The postal code for this address is BL1 4AP. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Clc Accountants & Business Advisors Ltd principal business activity number is 69201 which means Accounting and auditing activities . This type of business is belongs to Legal and accounting activities division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: Cowgill Holloway Sbu Limited, CLC Sedulo Limited,

Clc Accountants & Business Advisors Ltd on map

Company Details

Company NameClc Accountants & Business Advisors Ltd
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number07575925
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2011-23-03
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 69201

Previous Names

  • 2012-09-20

    Clc Accountants & Business Advisors Ltd

  • 2012-03-15

    CLC Sedulo Limited

  • 2011-03-23

    Cowgill Holloway Sbu Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


mploymb tech warringtonwhitechapel net worthoptima hair specialistsalphabet taxi maidenheaddeebees grimsbycarruthers and luckorchard wealth managementolympic warrantiesashbon laundryha8 6ag the hivealan sprostonlifesure group ltdbussens mildenhallmeyrick estate management ltddorset energy advice centrekessington dental practicebloor homes martleshamhutton car salesprolight design ltddonatellos south shieldsphoenix place north hykehamcoal house oxwichnewcourt residentialpasha baltileaderflush shapland langley millmichelle dewberry net worthfalkirk carriersvalue vets kingstandingredmoon conceptstoa taxis stevenstonmoffat building servicesdealecfife motor sparesmanheim auctions rothwellnewbury crash repairwilf noble building suppliesmaddren brothersabbey insurance boucher roadbadabing wishawbanqueting halls manchesterroman originals birminghambakewell & horner wallaseyzam zam traveljonathan swires littleboroughdawsons taxis cleveleyshaughey haulagemy thai spa putneyalpha craft brundallapple cars keighleywestbrook constructionub1 1swvictor devine glasgowsarti wellington streetg3remarketingmindshare media uk ltdgleadless valley community forummillenium cash and carryams tyres brierley hillparagon thurleighkenwick dressagelillington community centretandoori nights shardlowessensuals windsortravel mart leicesterroosters piri piri southamptonxenons ukabbey cars plaistowtorbay blindsashiqs dewsbury4d model shop londoncalzone pizza saffron waldenthe sanctuary castle valejcb landpower ltdfayers new barnet