2Gether Insurance Ltd

Company Info

2Gether Insurance Ltd was founded in year 2011 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2011-03-11, so it has been on the market for six years and ten months.

According to Companies House register, 2Gether Insurance Ltd registered office address is 4 Bridge Street,, Wisbech. The postal code for this address is PE13 1AF. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

2Gether Insurance Ltd principal business activity number is 65120 which means Non-life insurance . This type of business is belongs to Insurance, reinsurance and pension funding, except compulsory social security division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: 2gether Solutions Limited,

2Gether Insurance Ltd net worth increased by 74,22%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £-244372 in year 2013 to £-62999 in 2014.

2Gether Insurance Ltd on map

Company Details

Company Name2Gether Insurance Ltd
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number07561225
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2011-11-03
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 65120

Previous Names

  • 2012-04-02

    2Gether Insurance Ltd

  • 2011-03-11

    2gether Solutions Limited

Similar Companies

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


buttercups training ltdbuzby and blue chichesterroper rhodes reviewsscooby spareshouses for sale anglesey road burton on trentdx freight ltdbrm computersorbit debt collections ltdfacebay basingstokewoody's stornowaygreshams office furniturewalshes farm caravan park ltdphillips plasticsrg caravans hartlepooloysterstampsamlin motorskeats letting haslemeregazelle corporate financebisley gun clubraj mahal atherstonefirst podiatry temple fortunelongden and cookgordon bennett international limited97p storeesk hygiene supplies ltdboat fenders directeezehaulcrossroads care east kentyew tree friethbearmach ltdmaersk house braham streetredbridge boxing cluba1 cash and carry leicesterwesterby trustee services limitedale pilingdaminis green streetgraham martin bmwtoni guy canary wharfpremex services limitedluton 247 airport parkingleeds roofing companyparty buzgrosvenor properties brightonheavenly desserts leicesterspeedy clutchleyland late night pharmacymcdaids chemist dungivenlowdhams leisure worldfootworks prestonjts motorcycles bridgenduk asbestos specialists ltdldy cars torquayphysio edallan rutherford solicitorsscott baillie cars tollcrossjohnson controls waterloovilleketra logisticsidis pharmafire basket fishpondsraj mahal erdingtonccs group plchappicraft twickenhamhydroponics store belfastcoldene castors ltdismail coffeefrontline recruitment derbypark lane windows northamptonkgf classic cars reviewcinnamon tree ellistownvalley wholesale carpetsmoonraker norwichashbon laundryshorrocks motorcycles prestonchambers skips guildford