Procurement Management and Training Company Limited

Company Info

Procurement Management and Training Company Limited was founded in year 2011 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2011-02-08, so it has been on the market for six years and eleven months.

According to Companies House register, Procurement Management and Training Company Limited registered office address is The Old Granary, Church Lane, Barnham. The postal code for this address is PO22 0BP. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Procurement Management and Training Company Limited principal business activity number is 70229 which means Management consultancy activities other than financial management . This type of business is belongs to Activities of head offices; management consultancy activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Davies And Son Consultants Limited,

Procurement Management and Training Company Limited net worth increased by 222,41%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £-241 in year 2014 to £295 in 2015.

Procurement Management and Training Company Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameProcurement Management and Training Company Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number07520456
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2011-08-02
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 70229

Previous Names

  • 2012-02-23

    Procurement Management and Training Company Limited

  • 2011-02-08

    Davies And Son Consultants Limited

Similar Companies

People

    location

    Business

    • ASSINDER INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
      Bognor Regis, Bognor Regis, West Sussex PO22 7LT, UK
      70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
    • BERATER LIMITED
      20 Oak Grove, Bognor Regis, West Sussex PO22 9JN, UK
      70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
    • BIZTRAIN LTD
      32 Alfriston Close, Bognor Regis, West Sussex PO22 6QB, UK
      70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
    • BLAST OFF MARKETING LTD
      4 Durban Park, Bognor Regis, West Sussex PO22 9RJ, UK
      70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
    • CREATIVE THINKING IN MANUFACTURING LIMITED
      10 Flansham Lane, Bognor Regis, West Sussex PO22 6AB, UK
      70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
    • DAVID WAGSTAFF CONSULTING LTD
      Yapton Road, Barnham, Bognor Regis, West Sussex PO22, UK
      70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
    • ELAN MANAGEMENT LIMITED
      65 Crossbush Road, Bognor Regis, West Sussex PO22 7LY, UK
      70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
    • EXACT CONSULTING LTD
      20 Southdean Drive, Bognor Regis, West Sussex PO22 7SX, UK
      70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
    • FRANIAN MANAGEMENT SERVICES LTD
      50 The Byway, Bognor Regis, West Sussex PO22 6DR, UK
      70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
    • KEG HAMMOND LIMITED
      50 South Drive, Bognor Regis, West Sussex PO22 7PZ, UK
      70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

    Reviews


    Related pages


    curry station bristolamerican candy glasgowcls financetolchards newton abbotinvertere coataltrincham bike shakchase autos billericaybennetts barnsleyawa consultantsalphabet taxi maidenheadspecialist crafts leicesterjv bright taxi partslifton bridge car salesyamaha atv and quads buxtonsajna tooting numberfish brothers faringdongha dava streettcs screedingdiy homefitpooja sweets tootingseedy mill golf clubsimpson and partners thrapstonsmallbone carsfastmail tacklepennyfields long eatonmasonic hall mansfieldbar biccari horburypentraeth motorstreetops caravan parktog 24 heckmondwikereddispares redditchlee floorstokwaltham cross motorcyclesplanet pizza twickenhamlemon tree trurotaylors football souvenirsmichael findlay peterheadmoncaster wirepaymex limitedsaltcoats caravan parkhobsons estate agents newton le willowsmorgan mark solicitors ilfordglitterati weybridge reviewssaltburn motorsmarch scopes ukc&h quickmixcaddon hivessimply scuba limitedcolin robertson timberdash taxisberriman eaton estate agentsinterclub lotteriesfulcrum chambersperformance cars cardiffmotorsales harlowfacefood cardifffenny barbersheritage plastics limitedmark harris commercialspak asia cargo londongill consultantsse16 3sanational resource centre for supplementary educationalishan wisbechfalcon carriageselect furnishings failsworthbskyb isleworthausden clark leicesteritcs uk ltdmallard court bridgwaterlegea ukmalbern windows reviews