The Silverlink Clinic (Newcastle) Limited

Company Info

The Silverlink Clinic (Newcastle) Limited was founded in year 2011 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2011-01-10, so it has been on the market for seven years.

According to Companies House register, The Silverlink Clinic (Newcastle) Limited registered office address is The Orchards, Carleton, Carlisle. The postal code for this address is CA1 3DZ. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

The Silverlink Clinic (Newcastle) Limited principal business activity number is 86900 which means Other human health activities . This type of business is belongs to Human health activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: The Silverlink Clinic Limited,

The Silverlink Clinic (Newcastle) Limited net worth increased by 146,41%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £56818 in year 2013 to £140005 in 2014.

The Silverlink Clinic (Newcastle) Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameThe Silverlink Clinic (Newcastle) Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number07486605
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2011-10-01
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 86900

Previous Names

  • 2013-02-18

    The Silverlink Clinic (Newcastle) Limited

  • 2011-01-10

    The Silverlink Clinic Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


aldium insurancealligator self storage wednesburysplash darwenarundel buildersavery dennison nottinghampatterson bowecaralot derbycamerons estate agents bournemouthrattan direct reviewsedgecumbe hotel budewong ho littleboroughshardeloes farm equestrian centrejh kenyon funeral directorscapquest recoverytyres in hinckleynorthern etchellsgloucestershire animal welfare associationrio bingo dungannonderby turf suppliesaustwick berry lettingsamac concretelambert pugh solicitorsocean estate agents shirehamptonaple milton keynespallex coalvillesafestore basildongardiners reclamationthomas graham plumbersperrys group limitedcls finance ltdfga contractskilimanjaro linthorpe roadmowchak stokenchurchstarfire publishingmiddleweeks solicitorsfitness solutions caerphillyquay sails poolebroxburn bottlersamsys sohosigram fluesamery constructionitcs bridgenda to z catering supplieselite blinds bridgwatersinks pit kesgraveplas coch holiday homeslocal cars morleyfleetwood architectural aluminiumbures pitfaringdon academy of schoolssyston taxiswestern building systems coalislandnewhey loft conversionselectromain cardifffrontline recruitment nottinghamparty buzremus management limitedearls barton auto serviceslambert pugh norwich142 148 goswell road london ec1v 7duyew tree friethsurrey and kent flying clubcompare insurance swanseaharvey fuelsshaws estate agents stoke on trenttalbot turfshardeloes farm equestrian centrelegea ukgreenfield autosbombay grill hardgateshotton part exchange centresterling law solicitorslifesure group ltdadventureland merthyrsherwood oaks leisure