Lpp Consulting Limited

Company Info

Lpp Consulting Limited was founded in year 2010 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2010-11-05, so it has been on the market for seven years and two months.

According to Companies House register, Lpp Consulting Limited registered office address is 54 Harley Street,, London. The postal code for this address is W1G 9PZ. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Lpp Consulting Limited principal business activity number is 86220 which means Specialists medical practice activities . This type of business is belongs to Human health activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: LPP Edge Limited,

Lpp Consulting Limited net worth increased by 189,22%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £42088 in year 2013 to £121725 in 2014.

Lpp Consulting Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameLpp Consulting Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number07431120
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2010-05-11
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 86220

Previous Names

  • 2011-05-06

    Lpp Consulting Limited

  • 2010-11-05

    LPP Edge Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

  • 100 HARLEY STREET DOCTORS LIMITED
    100 Harley Street, Marylebone, London W1G 7JA, UK
    86220 - Specialists medical practice activities
  • 132 HARLEY STREET LIMITED
    132 Harley Street, Marylebone, London W1G 7JX, UK
    86220 - Specialists medical practice activities
  • 132 HEALTHWISE LIMITED
    132 Harley Street, Marylebone, London W1G 7JX, UK
    86220 - Specialists medical practice activities
  • 88 HARLEY STREET CARDIOLOGY LTD
    88 Harley Street, Marylebone, London W1G 7HR, UK
    86220 - Specialists medical practice activities
  • ALUSI ENT LTD.
    9 Mansfield Street, Marylebone, London W1G 9NY, UK
    86220 - Specialists medical practice activities
  • ANGUS MCINDOE LIMITED
    86 Harley Street, Marylebone, London W1G 7HP, UK
    86220 - Specialists medical practice activities
  • AUNGER WAREHAM HEALTH PROFESSIONALS LIMITED
    2 Wimpole Street, Paddington, London W1U 2, UK
    86220 - Specialists medical practice activities
  • BEST NOSE LIMITED
    9 Mansfield Street, Marylebone, London W1G 9NY, UK
    86220 - Specialists medical practice activities
  • BXTACCELYON LIMITED
    Britwell Rd, Burnham, Slough, Buckinghamshire SL1, UK
    86220 - Specialists medical practice activities
  • CAE AT 150 LIMITED
    9 Mansfield Street, Marylebone, London W1G 9NY, UK
    86220 - Specialists medical practice activities

Reviews


Related pages


v tech smtplanet pizza twickenhammere brow village hallstoneyford concretecamrider bury st edmundsspotmix liverpooltamdown group limitedcitizens advice bureau barryologic ltdkebur garden materialspsycle mortimer streetquadrangle market researchbeauty clinic fulhamtj hamilton cookstownelemis avonmouth bristolwheale thomas hodginswesterby trusteeshydrocarbon resources ltdtollgate clinicberties directgms ilfordholmesterne foodsaquil ltdprecision products portsmouthessex stamp auctionsshaad burton latimerredbridge car salescarstar pudseytdw transportwaxing company manchesterhemp tradingswallow hill homessmc stevenagemalcolm allan larbertkudox radiator reviewhighland haulage invernessevodental reviewslillington community centredroitwich motor factorsmello drinksub1 1swtradebe fawleysevern trent pension schemeclare james automotivegills bar smethwickdelice de france southallbarbers llpcheltenham animal welfare association & animal sheltersteadman brierleym&j autos limitedgleadless valley community forumrobert lee distribution ltdgordon john textilesatlantis estate agents readingchartford homes leedsdyne solicitorsthe woodman fernhamsurfdome reviewswok express watfordsteve hoskin constructionparking4uwealden rehab chathamhong pumpherstonvernon aggregatesfoyle taxifcc leedstint my car romford roadjat glasspillbox38ukharvey lintelsamtech rapid prototypingwhitechapel net worthsnowys taxiskebab knaphillmpb photographic brightonembiricos shipbrokersspecsavers chelmsley woodairedale flooring