Financial Skills Limited

Company Info

Financial Skills Limited was founded in year 2010 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2010-09-21, so it has been on the market for seven years and four months.

According to Companies House register, Financial Skills Limited registered office address is 209 Tower Bridge Business Centre, 46-48 East Smithfield, London. The postal code for this address is E1W 1AW. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Financial Skills Limited principal business activity number is 85590 which means Other education n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Education division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Financial Acquisitions Limited,

Financial Skills Limited net worth increased by 14,28%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £-771881 in year 2013 to £-661646 in 2014.

Financial Skills Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameFinancial Skills Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number07382307
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2010-21-09
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 85590

Previous Names

  • 2010-10-12

    Financial Skills Limited

  • 2010-09-21

    Financial Acquisitions Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

  • ALLUVIAL DREDGES,LIMITED
    46-48 East Smithfield, London E1W 1AW, UK
    74100 - specialised design activities
  • ACHROI UNLIMITED
    46 East Smithfield, London E1W 1AW, UK
    59113 - Television programme production activities
  • ARK WORKPLACE RISK LTD
    46-48 East Smithfield, London E1W 1AW, UK
    74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.
  • ARNOS LIMITED
    46-48 East Smithfield, London E1W 1AW, UK
    64209 - Activities of other holding companies n.e.c.
  • 33 LONDON HOMES LIMITED
    46-48 East Smithfield, London E1W 1AW, UK
    41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
  • ANISONS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
    46-48 East Smithfield, London E1W 1AW, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • ACCOLADE (UK) LIMITED
    46-48 East Smithfield, London E1W 1AW, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • AFRO INTERNATIONAL (U.K.) LIMITED
    46-48 East Smithfield, London E1W 1AW, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • ARK SUSTAINABILITY LTD
    46-48 East Smithfield, London E1W 1AW, UK
    74901 - Environmental consulting activities
  • 2-SEC LIMITED
    46-48 East Smithfield, London E1W 1AW, UK
    62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

Business

Reviews


Related pages


andrews estate agents keynsham bristolstopham house pulboroughcoke bottle cartelcs motors of lutterworthblount shutterssurrey and hants caravans ltdst nicholas day nursery lincolnfitness solutions caerphillygam investment managers limiteda&b cabsgymophobics colchestermdm motors leedsbarr joineryaztech architecture ltdfoyle taxis derryrobert davies machineryriverside medical practice musselburghwardbright hullfloors direct midlands ltdmere green dental practicefcc leedsnational boiler partsrendezvous mansfieldsinks pit kesgravenuwave personnelcmw cars wallingtongrainger games longbentonjg trade windowsshaks specialist cars reviewluton 247 airport parkingshaun ellison kindertonsplantec assistangard staffingbn3 1reandrew gibson glencorea to z catering suppliesberriman eaton estate agentsmilap cars doncasterlifesure caravan insurance reviewsmark cleghorn photographymillers taxis prestonportsmouth surgical equipmentshaun doyle barnsleyadvanced telecoms debt collection services limitedrosewood car sales colchesterabass collierhaka easthampsteadaquil ltdgiles funeral directors bromsgrovegordon brown estate agents low felltrenics bmwlongden and cookrailway tavern staplehurstchemidexhole in the wall walsallspeakmans constructionspectique reigatelandmark groundworksphil youles blackburnadam askeymajik jewelleryclockhouse cars beckenhamsilecroft holiday parkhoward stott demolitionoysterstampsalex clark lettings cheltenhamreddish vale nurserycaravan storage barnsleygolu stratford roadrathods leicesteronstride financialshaws estate agents stoke on trent