Oppo Digital Uk Limited

Company Info

Oppo Digital Uk Limited was founded in year 2010 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2010-08-05, so it has been on the market for seven years and five months.

According to Companies House register, Oppo Digital Uk Limited registered office address is 42 Hellesdon Park Road,, Norwich. The postal code for this address is NR6 5DR. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Oppo Digital Uk Limited principal business activity number is 82990 which means Other business support service activities n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Office administrative, office support and other business support activities division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: Oppo Europe Limited, Oppo BD UK Ltd,

Oppo Digital Uk Limited net worth increased by 51,25%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £961811 in year 2013 to £1454700 in 2014.

Oppo Digital Uk Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameOppo Digital Uk Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number07336499
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2010-05-08
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 82990

Previous Names

  • 2014-06-09

    Oppo Digital Uk Limited

  • 2010-08-17

    Oppo BD UK Ltd

  • 2010-08-05

    Oppo Europe Limited

Similar Companies

People

    location

    Business

    Reviews


    Related pages


    thai stanstead abbottsgrumbles pimlicoeden day spa hoar cross hallcradley motor companydhollandia ukreddish vale nurseryabbeycare scotlandnagook limiteddixy chicken dagenhammelvin clarkes carshaltonthornton bobbyharlex haulagethomas beddoes court shifnalmunchies 2 estonpendulum apparelhello games guildfordnightingale estate agents weston super maredrennan transportvillas4uvanilla splitsbeaver leedssteed and steed solicitorsheadway ruberybraunstone crossroads motorsvelvet ramsbottomstoneyford concretethe tanning factory biggleswadeeuroparts whitchurchvision housing consultancy servicescarr sheppards crosthwaiteebiquity associates limitedgo outdoors coatbridge salehorze ukfereneze avenue clarkstontim heywood designscleckheaton motor salesspillard safety systemsvolksworld louthfox and hounds crawleycirrus connectlucketts taxi watfordmobile phones direct thatchamevolve cheshire eastharwoods wellingboroughwyevale transplantshouses for sale in singlewell road gravesendicuk computing services limitedhalso petroleum ltdpentagon capital managementhogfather motorcycles southportwaterside care home dinningtonuk bullion ecclesall road sheffieldgo convey solicitors great barrlevantina ukwelbeck estates companybowmill engineeringcarzone ukclayton anilinecattermoles ipswichrowanmoor group plc salisburysomerhill dental practicebrigstock saw millscotbeef bridge of allanvalue vets great barralmet doorsonboard skateparkhobson travel southallrenault digbeth birminghamkynoch vets yateleyamicus wealthsainsbury opticiansabbey insurance boucher roadcollingwood insurance north shieldsaintree plasticsrm tyres falkirkcentury motors sheffieldessex smiles harlowhutton car saleslord and midgleycala homes stainesconstantia sittingbourne