Abode Group (Nw) Limited

Company Info

Abode Group (Nw) Limited was founded in year 2010 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2010-07-27, so it has been on the market for seven years and five months.

According to Companies House register, Abode Group (Nw) Limited registered office address is Ground Floor, 73 Liverpool Road, Crosby. The postal code for this address is L23 5SE. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Abode Group (Nw) Limited principal business activity number is 68320 which means Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis . This type of business is belongs to Real estate activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Blundell Estates Limited,

Abode Group (Nw) Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameAbode Group (Nw) Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number07327186
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2010-27-07
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 68320

Previous Names

  • 2011-01-26

    Abode Group (Nw) Limited

  • 2010-07-27

    Blundell Estates Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

  • ABODE ALLERTON LIMITED
    Crosby, Liverpool, Merseyside L23 5SE, UK
    68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
  • ABODE CROSBY LIMITED
    Crosby, Liverpool, Merseyside L23 5SE, UK
    68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
  • ABODE GROUP (NW) LIMITED
    Crosby, Liverpool, Merseyside L23 5SE, UK
    68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
  • C.F. LETTINGS LIMITED
    Crosby, Liverpool, Merseyside L23 5SE, UK
    68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
  • FHW VECTOR RETAIL LIMITED
    Childer Thornton, Ellesmere Port, Cheshire West and Chester CH66 5NB, UK
    68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
  • FREEMAN HARVEY WHITEHOUSE LIMITED
    Childer Thornton, Ellesmere Port, Cheshire West and Chester CH66 5NB, UK
    68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
  • LADYBIRD LETTINGS LIMITED
    3A Rivacre Road, Ellesmere Port, Cheshire West and Chester CH66 1LG, UK
    68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
  • RM PROPERTY PROFESSIONALS LIMITED
    Montford Bridge, Shrewsbury, Shropshire SY4, UK
    68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
  • LANDCOVE PROPERTY DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED
    Altrincham, Altrincham WA14 5NQ, UK
    68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Reviews


Related pages


riverlea crymychmk9 1anfuel bar covent gardensanken power systemsdry cleaners brecknock roadgrace church dulwichritz belperelliott aintabielliots estate agentslunasol ukrea metal windowsenterprise car hire keighleythe mortgage broker st neotsbridgetime transportrigby linhamjf kegssema leaselily lane crowthornehollins hill car saleskindred agencyspices catshilljgs 4x4makerfield property managementmystarviewworkwear blackburnoutlet brothertonsolon securitywoolwich mortgage serviceskenwick dressagetmi interiorspegasi management company limitedsw10 9tndn6 7fblincs tyresyankees ecclesall roadmkm hartlepoolvanity orpingtonalligator self storage wednesburyferpay ltdradcliffe car auctionparagon construction group ltdkath wells wortleyconiston shooting groundbywell carsfitness factory telfordveritech systemseggless cakes leicesterlaird estatescoastline cars poolejung pumpen ukstarfish health and wellbeingnightingale estate agents weston super marepailton engineering ltdrio bingo dungannonphoenix windscreens exeterneedham mortgage centremotoman bristolbskyb grant waypauline quirke academy reviewsmobile phones direct thatchamjohnsons motorcycles harrogatemindshare media uk ltdhigh street cars burton latimerevergreen finance ukholdcroft honda cobridgered panda restaurant belfastgentle dental care eveshambridge insurance wisbechnavtrak ltdbrick tintwestward bound plymouthbroxburn bottlersstation cars south norwood