Syn-Star Business Ltd

Company Info

Syn-Star Business Ltd was founded in year 2010 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2010-06-23, so it has been on the market for seven years and six months.

According to Companies House register, Syn-Star Business Ltd registered office address is London Road, Rake, Liss. The postal code for this address is GU33 7JH. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Syn-Star Business Ltd principal business activity number is 61100 which means Wired telecommunications activities . This type of business is belongs to Telecommunications division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Syn - Star Cctv Ltd,

Syn-Star Business Ltd on map

Company Details

Company NameSyn-Star Business Ltd
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number07292779
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2010-23-06
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 61100

Previous Names

  • 2011-12-12

    Syn-Star Business Ltd

  • 2010-06-23

    Syn - Star Cctv Ltd

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

  • PETROCOMMS LIMITED
    South Downs National Park, 42 Swan Street, Petersfield, Hampshire GU32 3AD, UK
    61100 - Wired telecommunications activities
  • SAQ ADMINISTRATIVE SERVICES LIMITED
    South Downs National Park, Station Road, Petersfield, Hampshire, UK
    61100 - Wired telecommunications activities
  • SAQ LTD
    South Downs National Park, Station Road, Petersfield, Hampshire, UK
    61100 - Wired telecommunications activities
  • SEMTEC LTD
    South Downs National Park, Station Road, Petersfield, Hampshire, UK
    61100 - Wired telecommunications activities
  • SYN-STAR BUSINESS LTD
    London Road, Rake, Liss GU33, UK
    61100 - Wired telecommunications activities

Reviews


Related pages


gardner aerospace broughton limitedausden clark leicesterwok express watfordshajan indian restaurantkyle robinson paper mache tigerrobert davies motors llechrydmccalls of lisburnjpb facilities managementtavistock youth cafemotorpoint auctionphilip youles blackburnrother valley opticseskimoo milkshakesbelfast sales academytaycars dundeemenarys colerainebrowns cafe cleethorpesatlantis estate agents readingjet2 low fare finderpizza hotline herne hilljcb landpower ltdwholley goodingsjohnson controls uk head officechinese takeaway radstockorbital food machinerysofaland ukgh motors mansfieldhong pumpherstonmaddison group ltdlite spot barnsleysouthern fried chicken irlamheil dalgety bayred rob catering suppliesstocksfield motor companyberriman eaton estate agentsa&s towbarsloudwater trade and financehubbard products ltdamelia's clitheroewildmoor avenue oldhamwedding belles of otleystrawberry fields nursery notting hillmanor house nursing home mertonpremia solutions limitedon yer bike blackburndon paolo littleboroughmasonic hall mansfieldspamedica manchesterdeans taxi northwichmkm hartlepooljessops europe limitedswingers lichfieldlimesquare granthamcintra estatespillbox38 uk limitedroyal air force yacht clubadvanced telecoms debt collection services limitedgolu birminghamuk leisure world hullsurrey and kent flying clubstockport masonic hallalarmfast glasgowtowsure tradeclare james automotivewagstaff upminsterkeelham hall farm shoppeking express upminsterghandi carpetsoki doki nailswavex technology limitedgoldin lemcke hovemadewell productscollister and glover