Dh-Budenberg Limited

Company Info

Dh-Budenberg Limited was founded in year 2010 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2010-06-15, so it has been on the market for seven years and eight months.

According to Companies House register, Dh-Budenberg Limited registered office address is 4 Gatton Park Business Centre Wells Place, Merstham, Merstham. The postal code for this address is RH1 3LG. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Dh-Budenberg Limited principal business activity number is 26513 which means Manufacture of non-electronic measuring, testing etc. equipment, not for industrial process control . This type of business is belongs to Manufacture of computer, electronic and optical products division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Anzilla Limited,

Dh-Budenberg Limited net worth increased by 100,00%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £-1330109 in year 2013 to £0 in 2014.

Dh-Budenberg Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameDh-Budenberg Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number07284892
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2010-15-06
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 26513

Previous Names

  • 2011-01-19

    Dh-Budenberg Limited

  • 2010-06-15

    Anzilla Limited

Similar Companies

location

  • GAYESCO EUROPE LIMITED
    Wells Place, Merstham, Redhill, Surrey RH1, UK
    99999 - Dormant Company
  • DH-BUDENBERG LIMITED
    Wells Place, Merstham, Redhill, Surrey RH1, UK
    26513 - Manufacture of non-electronic measuring, testing etc. equipment, not for industrial process control
  • WIKA INSTRUMENTS LIMITED
    Gatton Park Business Centre, Wells Place, Merstham, Redhill, Surrey RH1 3LG, UK
    26511 - Manufacture of electronic measuring, testing etc. equipment, not for industrial process control
  • CALIBRATION DYNAMICS LIMITED
    Wells Place, Merstham, Redhill, Surrey RH1, UK
    99999 - Dormant Company
  • AUTOMATIC SYSTEMS LABORATORIES LIMITED
    Wells Place, Merstham, Redhill, Surrey RH1, UK
    99999 - Dormant Company

Business

  • DH-BUDENBERG LIMITED
    Wells Place, Merstham, Redhill, Surrey RH1, UK
    26513 - Manufacture of non-electronic measuring, testing etc. equipment, not for industrial process control

Reviews


Related pages


toy factory surfboardsdream fitness bognorhaybrook it resourcing ltdsolicitors lutterworthmarble mosaics plumptonvictor taxis sevenoakseuropa 93 waltham crossmorgan has solicitorschase holmes jarrowdelmore asset managementsmallbone carshillarys blinds colwicknewfield jones homessan marcos lytham road blackpoolredbridge car salesswimtime cheshiretotally wicked stancliffe street blackburnportsmouth surgical equipmenthuttons car salescowshed pattinghammalachite theatrelewis estate agents cornwalldarlaston builders merchantgordon john textilesdes winks scarboroughcranmore garageamiros washingtoneasy buy cars middlesbrougherics angling centrepeter fowler electricalbunton plant hirekhanjra blackburneatons patisseriedry cleaners hanwellpeter coates alrewasfireplaces harrogatestrachan furnituremcqueens dairies reviewrowston holiday parkcoombe valley nurserymetro reprodavid dexter bridgnorthalcontrol hawardenralawise deesidepark lane windows northamptonenterprise hgv training manchesterdesi lounge failsworthautovillage cheltenhamwoodman inn fernhamphilips plasticsgreen oak dedworthonstride financialamiros washingtoninnov8 trainingmahoods marqueesxenuk finchampsteadfalck nutec teesside addressw1g 9sxhobs reprographics liverpoolpershing nominees limiteddiarybookercj autos heywoodlambert pugh norwichhbos investment fund managers limitedkomatsu forest ukafr refrigerationhumberstones jewellerswavex technology limitedstoke motorcycle traininggoofbay.comhoneyfield trailerstoni and guy doncasterthomas beddoes court shifnalstar catering walthamstow