Innserve Limited

Company Info

Innserve Limited was founded in year 2010 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2010-04-17, so it has been on the market for seven years and nine months.

According to Companies House register, Innserve Limited registered office address is The Old Maltings, Leeds Road, Tadcaster. The postal code for this address is LS24 9HB. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Innserve Limited principal business activity number is 96090 which means Other service activities n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Other personal service activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: St James Parade (127) Limited,

Innserve Limited net worth increased by 33,69%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £2982751 in year 2013 to £3987711 in 2014.

Innserve Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameInnserve Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number07226521
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2010-17-04
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 96090

Previous Names

  • 2010-07-12

    Innserve Limited

  • 2010-04-17

    St James Parade (127) Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


26-28 whitfield street fitzrovia london w1t 2rgrs motors maidenheadhr go little suttonsanam sweet centre manchesteracorn house care homegreengate furnituresmallbone carsdextra laboratorieslal qila birminghamminden systemshenman greenalligator storage wednesburyjcm motor companybfc exchange ukrigby linhammotoman bristolbrigstock sawmillpragma wealth managementkens kebab farehampure banksideqcc globalhough green garageasco educational suppliesoptimal hosting reviewmcqueens dairies reviewcompass point carbis bayleach consultancycoubrough estate agentsetico gold investmentsgtec engineeringscales and fangs essexclimbnicompare insurance swanseapaul hogarth companyal shafqat hajj ltdhenfield hirechinese takeaway radstocknorth devon skip hirezamann specialist carsvindis used carskirit patel day lewis net worthwheelie bin cleaning oxfordtwo tiny feet gillinghamadam askeyhampson haulagethe cottage of content bidfordtaxi swinton manchesterchippenham accident repair centrecentury cars sheffieldcoal house oxwichharringtons advisory reviewssoundwell gymmira atherstoneabbey cars plaistowexpress european couriers ltdkm fencing southamptonright choice insurance brokers reviewswebuyanyhouse reviewsts bookerwidex chesternovia financial plcw1f 7saricky tomlinson net worthsimpson estate agents ketteringcentury motors sheffieldchickanos batleykillermont carsenviko ltdruthin precast concretestapley anglingmotohausbadabing wishawellis steel swanseaapple taxis keighleycavendish motors chesterfieldhoneyfield trailerswickford dental centrecherry tree vetsoak student lets nottinghamdudley plant hire