Fitness4Less (Cheltenham) Limited

Company Info

Fitness4Less (Cheltenham) Limited was founded in year 2010 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2010-04-14, so it has been on the market for seven years and ten months.

According to Companies House register, Fitness4Less (Cheltenham) Limited registered office address is 1 Windsor Close, West Cross Centre, Brentford. The postal code for this address is TW8 9DZ. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Fitness4Less (Cheltenham) Limited principal business activity number is 93130 which means Fitness facilities . This type of business is belongs to Sports activities and amusement and recreation activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: MH Fitness Battersea Limited,

Fitness4Less (Cheltenham) Limited net worth increased by 17,00%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £-117109 in year 2013 to £-97199 in 2014.

Fitness4Less (Cheltenham) Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameFitness4Less (Cheltenham) Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number07223469
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2010-14-04
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 93130

Previous Names

  • 2011-04-05

    Fitness4Less (Cheltenham) Limited

  • 2010-04-14

    MH Fitness Battersea Limited

Similar Companies





Related pages

orchid thai spa leedsveritech systemselectromaster telecommunications ltdocean international freight services ltdtcs screedingblink driving school reviewsraja pizza bradford great horton roadgentle dental eveshampinknoise systemsaccent leeds menswearwarner goodman farehamgymophobics colchesterorchidbase limitedbrighton chess clubshl refractories uk ltdmickey oates glasgowfox and hounds crawleyquba new mediapiglets play centre hershamthurlestone shippingwilliam loughran carsbowmill engineeringcw motorcycles dorchesterslumdog west bridgfordparty fever harrogateglenbrae vetsamoti brightonnalco northwichtcs screedinghumberstones jewellerscgm landscapesreloading supplies uklaburnum dental practicemeic house kensington high streetshorade cannocksjk leeds taxibeauty and detox spa crouch endinterserve slough addresssurfdome reviewsrea estates woodvale roadmitchell estate agents new miltonla nails st neotsdowelmax ukgranton information centrewarrington metals ltdsimon blyth estate agents huddersfieldcake box barkingsideknowsley village stablesbeercock wiles wickdb designs bookhamjzmachtechcroatia gemsanne roberts oxtonjessops europe limitedindigo sun glasgownaybur brothers potters barconstantia sittingbournestartax failsworthgates of brockenhurst used carsstc ruislipleeds roofing companyvernon aggregatesb&m livingstondavid dickinson net worthhounslow lahori karahisterling law solicitorshoulder insurance services ltddms plasticsshardeloes farm equestrian centreresults gym aberdeenlewis estate agents cornwallbarkers northallerton sale