Keenans Estate Agents Limited

Company Info

Keenans Estate Agents Limited was founded in year 2010 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2010-02-25, so it has been on the market for eight years.

According to Companies House register, Keenans Estate Agents Limited registered office address is 7 Blackburn Road,, Accrington. The postal code for this address is BB5 1HF. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Keenans Estate Agents Limited principal business activity number is 68310 which means Real estate agencies . This type of business is belongs to Real estate activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Hamptons Estate Agents Ltd,

Keenans Estate Agents Limited net worth increased by 11,22%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £148511 in year 2014 to £165175 in 2015.

Keenans Estate Agents Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameKeenans Estate Agents Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number07169716
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2010-25-02
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 68310

Previous Names

  • 2011-04-19

    Keenans Estate Agents Limited

  • 2010-02-25

    Hamptons Estate Agents Ltd

Similar Companies





    Related pages

    nirala sweets ilfordautotech melkshamrettendon car salesboscoreale kingswoodsnober marriage serviceswindow cleaner wrexhameuroflo exhaust reviewst albans gymnasticstimeshare councillambhill court care homeghandi carpetsa&g skip hireeresponse redditchbroadstairs taxisbridge taxis huddersfieldgam investment managers limitedknaphill kebabfinancial fitness greenockcounty liquidationswalshes farm caravan park ltdfast fit bromsgrovekatsouris brothersphoenix place north hykehammagnum furniture leighecs recruitment groupyorkshire halal meatevergreen finance ltd bourne leisureplanit furniturekatsouris brothershighgrove staplehurstmerseyside ship repairers ltdmildren homes isle of wightdhh literary agencylucky star aberdarelily lane crowthornekh cars uk ltdbtpaymentpremia solutions ltdcranmore garagefarrington care homesriverlea crymychrothley hallbirchington bridesjohn artis ltdcaraselle ltdtcl landscapes northamptonruddy homesshoo shoo liverpoolbridge insurance wisbechhawk express cabs ipswichhorton electrical wholesale ltdnrgym keighleylincs tyresspillard safety systemsbrowns hawkingebedzrusorchid plasticsa1 kilt hireonboard skateparkpooja sweets tootingwaxing company manchestersos air cargorosewood car sales colchesterwestminster recliners reviewsstanley security swindonnewquay plasticsmixam printinghatton garden dental practicepure washroomscocosa lifestyledcl securitymbl seminars limitedoilfast ltd motherwellcottage of content bidford34 threadneedle street london ec2r 8ay