Jobsworth Recruitment Solutions Limited

Company Info

Jobsworth Recruitment Solutions Limited was founded in year 2010 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2010-02-11, so it has been on the market for eight years and one month.

According to Companies House register, Jobsworth Recruitment Solutions Limited registered office address is 202 Dudley Road,, Halesowen. The postal code for this address is B63 3NR. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Jobsworth Recruitment Solutions Limited principal business activity number is 78200 which means Temporary employment agency activities . This type of business is belongs to Employment activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Pineapple Management Services Limited,

Jobsworth Recruitment Solutions Limited net worth increased by 149,15%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £113280 in year 2014 to £282234 in 2015.

Jobsworth Recruitment Solutions Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameJobsworth Recruitment Solutions Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number07154055
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2010-11-02
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 78200

Previous Names

  • 2010-03-24

    Jobsworth Recruitment Solutions Limited

  • 2010-02-11

    Pineapple Management Services Limited

Similar Companies





Related pages

mcarees stirlingdraper and dashian farrell motor companysoundwell gymmodern office supplies boucher roadhearsall car salesraj mahal atherstonewold stoves foxholesflaming grill gravesendsteljes bagshotlifesure caravan insurance reviewscalzone pizza saffron waldenusk motor companyox29 5utrendezvous mansfieldbishops waltham removalssir david cousinsbpha homefindersolent mould toolsscales and fangs essextreetops caravan parkqmetric group ltdakbar restaurant glasgowjvm castings worcesterlifesure group ltdfrontline agency nottinghamwokstar darwenkingsley hamilton management ltdoim underwritinghumberstones jewellers barrowfordcoaches exceteraexcalibur computer fairshorsatack milton keynesayr holiday park reviewsjumbo car boot salesjk leeds taxihms staircasesdesi tadka hayesresults gym aberdeenricor studley4x4 leeming barorbital foodstown tyres swanseadrew pritchard net worthravat and ray chorleybeautyworks crouch endbharat coaches southallconiston shooting groundspringmill tyres bradfordmilburys thornburyfmc kidderminsterthames auto salvagestokey plant hireberriman eaton lettingsessex towbarslincs tyresmercury motors twickenhamarrow taxis high wycomberevive cosmeticsa1 cabcowarners of gloucesterhearsall common car salesburns jewellers chorleysussex fireplace gallerytait architectshogs of fifehumberstones jewellers barrowfordross nicholas estate agents new miltonkeigar homeshti multi academy trustdelyn packagingsitges hills villasgogna schoolwearcorbetts motor companyroosters piri piri southampton