Hgv Express Ltd

Company Info

Hgv Express Ltd was founded in year 2010 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2010-02-04, so it has been on the market for seven years and eleven months.

According to Companies House register, Hgv Express Ltd registered office address is 2 Portal Way, Gypsy Corner, London. The postal code for this address is W3 6RT. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Hgv Express Ltd principal business activity number is 82990 which means Other business support service activities n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Office administrative, office support and other business support activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Hgvexpress.Co.UK Limited,

Hgv Express Ltd net worth increased by 108,56%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £-7199 in year 2014 to £616 in 2015.

Hgv Express Ltd on map

Company Details

Company NameHgv Express Ltd
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number07145773
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2010-04-02
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 82990

Previous Names

  • 2010-11-12

    Hgv Express Ltd

  • 2010-02-04

    Hgvexpress.Co.UK Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

  • 30 DANCER ROAD MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
    Acton Hill Mews, Uxbridge Road, London W3 9QN, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • 4REN LTD
    207 Regent Street, Mayfair, London W1B 3HH, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • A & J AEROSPACE LIMITED
    66 Botley Road, Park Gate, Southampton, Hampshire SO31 1AZ, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • A. L. SHIPPING LTD
    Томск, Томская область, Россия
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • A.J.SECURITIES LIMITED
    5 Lowfield Road, London W3 0AY, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • ADAM WHONE LTD
    86 Mill Hill Road, London W3, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • ADVICE IN MEDIA LIMITED
    13 Messaline Avenue, London W3, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • ALBURY MANAGEMENT LIMITED
    261 Horn Lane, London W3 6TQ, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • ALI INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
    Park View, 183-189 The Vale, London W3 7RZ, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • ALI INTERNATIONAL TRADING LIMITED
    Park View, 183-189 The Vale, London W3 7RZ, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Reviews


Related pages


grange moor coachworksdiamond windows kirkbypharmacentre edgware roadshams moopen northamptonharrow motorshaveli birmingham hagley roadbennetts barnsleykaltz ltdmbl seminars limitedse16 3sagirlington taxis bradfordberry telecomdunlops forressteed and steed sudburyshoo shoo liverpoolbroxburn bottlersarun veterinary groupwalshes farm caravan park stourport on severnmiddleweeks solicitorsblackbird crossroads motorsyalding taxiss wakefield carsnifty noshcharcoal grill lutonhenmans freethfiltons stratfordthe hollies south kilworthnewell stores coalislandmotorhome hire oxfordshireroad runners bexhillbuzby and blue chichesterprestige granite liverpoolamanda smith recruitmentlambhill court nursing home glasgowleach consultancygood skin days guiseleykent electrical suppliesdexion capital plcdelyn packagingday nurseries mansfieldherts constructionfitness factor kirkcaldyaba taxis borehamwoodeims ltdmildren homes isle of wightstately albion abercarnautofit bridgwaterjetset saddleryjas travel southallcitizens advice bureau graysposche storefire basket bristolian macklin halejtm contractsmv kelly groundworksthurrock engineering suppliesideal boilers limitedalexon internationalfoyle hospice shop springtown derrymahoods marqueesazeems keighleyinvision uk ltdbrittons jewellers clitheroeparc computers hitchinsajna tooting numbersonneti clothing ukcarruthers and luckselston equestrianolivia pizza wandsworthdeborah evans sticklandkinleigh folkard & hayward forest hillsema leaseicuk insurancepostcode for faslane naval baseherts prestige carssa platt buildersthe court pool and snooker club peterborough