Equiform Nutrition Limited

Company Info

Equiform Nutrition Limited was founded in year 2009 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2009-12-21, so it has been on the market for eight years and one month.

According to Companies House register, Equiform Nutrition Limited registered office address is Newday House First Avenue, Weston Road, Crewe. The postal code for this address is CW1 6BE. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Equiform Nutrition Limited principal business activity number is 64209 which means Activities of other holding companies n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Financial service activities, except insurance and pension funding division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Form Nutrition Limited,

Equiform Nutrition Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameEquiform Nutrition Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number07109214
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2009-21-12
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 64209

Previous Names

  • 2010-06-24

    Equiform Nutrition Limited

  • 2009-12-21

    Form Nutrition Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

  • ANT INDUSTRIES LIMITED
    Carlyon Road, Atherstone, Warwickshire CV9 1LQ, UK
    64209 - Activities of other holding companies n.e.c.
  • BMIB 2005 LIMITED
    Fourways, Atherstone, Warwickshire CV9, UK
    64209 - Activities of other holding companies n.e.c.
  • EQUIFORM NUTRITION LIMITED
    Weston Road, Crewe, Cheshire East, UK
    64209 - Activities of other holding companies n.e.c.
  • GEORGE SYKES HOLDINGS LIMITED
    Carlyon Road, Atherstone, Warwickshire CV9, UK
    64209 - Activities of other holding companies n.e.c.

Reviews


Related pages


peri peri saxon road lutonrio bingo dungannonticker t bootops pizza pitsealucketts taxi watfordcity gym worcestercrossroads care east kentwharfebank brewerybebecar ukmad cow swanseageronimo inns head officeblyss hair and beautyleisurewear international ltdrm penny plant hirevan vliet enfieldmichael findlay peterheadmulligan motors newrymb malik sportsmgm lettingsrainsbrook vets leamington spaneals yard gillinghamregency kitchens glossopfosroc expanditenewhall janitorialmatthew hardcastlewren environmentalsouthern fried chicken irlamafi uplift wakefieldpentagon cars nottinghamgeoff boormanpitter self drivea&s towbarsphoenix day nursery cliffe woodsrowston holiday parkpaperchase boltonlittle drivers stapleforde13 9euchelmsford taxibussabai rooms sheffieldgym group guildfordblue chilli carscoastal management brightonkath wells estate agents leedsprestige cars berkshirenaybur brothers potters barelectric beach claphamderby city boxing academysalon iris ukdmc contractsa shade greener boilerspulcinella cleveleysdb designs bookhamatkinsons solicitorsscott baillie cars tollcrossrobert price abergavennyurban angels broughrobert oulsnam barnt greenjim kilpatrick percussiondiamond windows kirkbysharps bedrooms bilstonlittle ducklings wombwellfoy williams brynmawrcade cars northwichdr alison croninyeovil cycle centresouthbury tyressabai roomsamerican marquee hirefacefood cardiffhomeserve furniture repairsijc cars louthpartica wimbledonsevern trent pension schememagenta solutions