Navitas Electrical Limited

Company Info

Navitas Electrical Limited was founded in year 2009 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2009-11-12, so it has been on the market for eight years and two months.

According to Companies House register, Navitas Electrical Limited registered office address is Suite 8 Salisbury House, 81 High Street, Potters Bar. The postal code for this address is EN6 5AS. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Navitas Electrical Limited principal business activity number is 43210 which means Electrical installation . This type of business is belongs to Specialised construction activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Howper 701 Limited,

Navitas Electrical Limited net worth increased by 103,25%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £-58710 in year 2013 to £1910 in 2014.

Navitas Electrical Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameNavitas Electrical Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number07075025
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2009-12-11
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 43210

Previous Names

  • 2010-01-06

    Navitas Electrical Limited

  • 2009-11-12

    Howper 701 Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

  • ABBA (2014) LTD
    Salisbury House, 81 High Street, Potters Bar, Hertfordshire EN6 5AS, UK
    None Supplied
  • 38 TETHERDOWN LIMITED
    Salisbury House, 81 High Street, Potters Bar, Hertfordshire EN6 5AS, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • A M MATTOCK LIMITED
    Salisbury House, 81 High Street, Potters Bar, Hertfordshire EN6 5AS, UK
    None Supplied
  • 4RUNNERS ENTERTAINMENT LTD
    Salisbury House, 81 High Street, Potters Bar, Hertfordshire EN6 5AS, UK
    None Supplied
  • 1845 LTD
    Salisbury House, 81 High Street, Potters Bar, Hertfordshire EN6 5AS, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • AB PROPERTY LETTINGS LIMITED
    Salisbury House, 81 High Street, Potters Bar, Hertfordshire EN6 5AS, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • A.N.A AUTOS LIMITED
    Salisbury House, 81 High Street, Potters Bar, Hertfordshire EN6 5AS, UK
    45112 - Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles
  • 24 HANLEY ROAD LIMITED
    Salisbury House, 81 High Street, Potters Bar, Hertfordshire EN6 5AS, UK
    68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
  • 93 ST. GABRIELS LIMITED
    Salisbury House, 81 High Street, Potters Bar, Hertfordshire EN6 5AS, UK
    98000 - Residents property management
  • 23 & PARTNERS LIMITED
    Salisbury House, 81 High Street, Potters Bar, Hertfordshire EN6 5AS, UK
    71129 - Other engineering activities

Business

Reviews


Related pages


greencroft bottlingplatinum car sales batleystapeley angling centrekw linfootswallow aquatics colchesterjanan bradford websitebellas coleraineamway milton keynescull dry liningeckersley propertykustom clothing hitchinculford wastepeople express rugbytreetops alfretonchase autos carsmoorcroft debt recovery limitedjag signs holsworthyfaurecia banburymr cod camberleywh lung manchesterexcalibur computer fairwulstan fencingscholastic southamgambas gorlestonphysiofit leedsthe old stag liskeardpw millar barryravat and ray boltonpizza express goswell roadgmh vehicle recyclersayr holiday park reviewscaddon hivesagria pet insurance reviewssimon blyth barnsleytoni and guy muswell hilleast yorkshire machinery ltdlawson motor company congletongranite systems kirkcaldyopticians newland avenue hullimpressions yarmkeela glenrothesnorth lincs tyres grimsbymomtaj crosbywholesale halal sweetstasties middlesbroughsterling motors wetherbywessex computersbogarts dudleyeltricstrade mouldings ltdlnt softwareknowsley village stablesfive star taxis galashielsautovogue cars for saleoil states aberdeenlavender house care home peterboroughjanes edlesboroughwebuyanyhouse reviewspriory mechanical serviceshomestyle cymrunash estate agents tringsunlite blindsportaferry credit unionruthin precastblayze unguemsteak houses stoke on trentwhite swan hotel middlehamwest london centre for counsellingblaklader workwear ukeurogold groundworkscr windows reviews bristolgardiners reclamationhollins hill carsnational boiler partsabbey dental walthamstow