Tankerton Evangelical Church

Company Info

Tankerton Evangelical Church was founded in year 2009 as a PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption). The company was established on 2009-08-06, so it has been on the market for eight years and four months.

According to Companies House register, Tankerton Evangelical Church registered office address is 156 Northwood Road,, Whitstable. The postal code for this address is CT5 2HF. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Tankerton Evangelical Church principal business activity number is 94910 which means Activities of religious organizations . This type of business is belongs to Activities of membership organisations division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Tankerton Evangelical Church,

Tankerton Evangelical Church on map

Company Details

Company NameTankerton Evangelical Church
Company CategoryPRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption)
Company Number06983393
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2009-06-08
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 94910

Previous Names

  • 2015-02-11

    Tankerton Evangelical Church

  • 2009-08-06

    Tankerton Evangelical Church

Similar Companies





Related pages

lgv training middlesbroughzamann specialist carspoint blank darlingtontoni and guy opticiansgalldris constructionkoh i noor newcastle under lymewildmoor avenue oldhamlumena lights ltdp hickey plant hire ltdmurdoch asset managementbelron eghambirmingham civic housing associationyorkshire accommodation bureaukeats letting haslemereoptima corporate financeuk auto spares shildoncloud 9 teignmouthfg eurofredpisani felthamgoldin lemcke hoveshorrocks motorcycles prestonnicholsons sealing technologies ltdipm sippbombay grill hardgatefireplaces direct drumanessapeks marinemariner care hartlepoolcab plant hiresalop caravans cosfordpershing nominees limitedthe cottage of content bidfordcamerons estate agents bournemouthpudsey b line taxihaka easthampsteadgfw limitedeyden locksmithschickanos huddersfieldmark nordenbuttercups training ltdparc computers hitchinstapley angling centrejackson woodturnersproperty services haslemerericky tomlinson net worthcake box soho roadharwoods estate agents wellingboroughblaklader workwear ukmurdoch asset managementgills bar smethwickfh wardendarcys durhamcowshed pattinghamesslemont cameron gauldon yer bike blackburneuropean truck parts oldburymklc traininglords opticians holtbrick tint uksilverband falconrydiscount pram centre nelsonsalford supply deskgreenjackets wokingpure banksideswift incorporationsnewall civil engineeringparkyns bury st edmundsbeauty secrets newport pagnellchelsfield equestrian centreandrew lintottsearle audiolifeguard equipment nameslaurel nurseriesmoonraker motorcyclesoim underwritingleeds roofing companyluvyababes manchesterkinnaird college manchesterfair deal tyres crossgates fifedowelmax uk