Stay Dench Limited

Company Info

Stay Dench Limited was founded in year 2009 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2009-05-29, so it has been on the market for eight years and seven months.

According to Companies House register, Stay Dench Limited registered office address is Ground Floor Flat, 9 Heathmans Road, London. The postal code for this address is SW6 4TJ. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Stay Dench Limited principal business activity number is 47710 which means Retail sale of clothing in specialised stores . This type of business is belongs to Retail trade, except of motor vehicles and motorcycles division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: 1400 Records Limited,

Stay Dench Limited net worth increased by 50,31%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £13228 in year 2013 to £19883 in 2014.

Stay Dench Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameStay Dench Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number06918889
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2009-29-05
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 47710

Previous Names

  • 2012-03-08

    Stay Dench Limited

  • 2009-05-29

    1400 Records Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

  • 365 FASHIONS LTD
    Pearscroft Road, Fulham, London SW6, UK
    47710 - Retail sale of clothing in specialised stores
  • BIGOODI LTD

    47710 - Retail sale of clothing in specialised stores
  • BLACK MARKET DIGITAL LTD
    Regent on the River, William Morris Way, Fulham, London SW6 2UT, UK
    47710 - Retail sale of clothing in specialised stores
  • BLAKE LDN LIMITED
    Cooper House, 2 Michael Road, Fulham, London SW6 2AD, UK
    47710 - Retail sale of clothing in specialised stores
  • BRAND ST LIMITED
    65 Queensmill Road, Fulham, London SW6 6JP, UK
    47710 - Retail sale of clothing in specialised stores
  • CARAMELO UK LIMITED
    1, 27 Ackmar Road, Fulham, London SW6 4UR, UK
    47710 - Retail sale of clothing in specialised stores
  • CIRCA VINTAGE LIMITED
    64 Fulham High Street, Fulham, London SW6 3LQ, UK
    47710 - Retail sale of clothing in specialised stores
  • CLASSWEAR LTD
    5 Cromwell Rd, Teddington, Greater London TW11 9EQ, UK
    47710 - Retail sale of clothing in specialised stores
  • DALE VINCENT LIMITED
    Fulham, London SW6 4TJ, UK
    47710 - Retail sale of clothing in specialised stores
  • YARDSMEN LIMITED
    96 Lower Marsh, Lambeth, London SE1 7AB, UK
    47710 - Retail sale of clothing in specialised stores

Reviews


Related pages


jb littlewoodmoochers stourbridgesamuel stevenson tractorshbos investment fund managers limitedpremia solutions ltdselborne biological servicestreetops caravan parklawn pharmacy swindonthe vault claygate1ab taxis darlington numbercentral bridging loanscade cars northwichdixy chicken soho roadfulcrum chambersrobertson construction elginst austell lightingtog 24 heckmondwikehampshire static caravansrajas pizza bradfordswift estate agents carmarthendextra laboratoriesmortgages first colchesterphysio edcresta cars manchesterbeco wallformsharnbrook shrimpwok inn rosythmark bailey trade centre walesjames andrew rswmoochers stourbridgeclocktower kinlossse1 7pzhillfield motor companymgoc accessorieswoks wongfoy williams estate agentsveetec uxbridgeliverpool motor auctionsblayze unguemwa9 4huthe plough swinderbyjames oliver conservatoriescirrus connectclare james automotiveriver church st neotseasy lettings ltdminden systemswoodstock joinery archwaywicked nights manchestershotton part exchange centreglp storage solutions limitedold eldon square jewellersregal pawn chestertgi friday guildfordlawrence street dental practice yorktwickenham platingeuroparts whitchurchlewis estate agents cornwallstokey plant hirekillermont carswolsey clothing matalanimpact gym bristolhughes brothers derbycarstar stanningleymangal travelthe beauty lounge newton halltait architectsmodus utilitiesbm enterprisesmildren homes isle of wightkent electrical supplieslps lettings liverpool