Yasmin Sewell Limited

Company Info

Yasmin Sewell Limited was founded in year 2009 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2009-05-13, so it has been on the market for eight years and eight months.

According to Companies House register, Yasmin Sewell Limited registered office address is 175 High Street,, Tonbridge. The postal code for this address is TN9 1BX. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Yasmin Sewell Limited principal business activity number is 74100 which means specialised design activities . This type of business is belongs to Other professional, scientific and technical activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Yasmin Sewall Limited,

Yasmin Sewell Limited net worth increased by 39,93%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £120576 in year 2013 to £168720 in 2014.

Yasmin Sewell Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameYasmin Sewell Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number06903802
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2009-13-05
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 74100

Previous Names

  • 2010-02-17

    Yasmin Sewell Limited

  • 2009-05-13

    Yasmin Sewall Limited

Similar Companies

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


reynolds blinds leamington spartp uk ltdcannock road garage wolverhamptonshanly homes beaconsfieldlifesure group ltdtyler bros sutton in ashfield ltdfitness factor kirkcaldyjim davies tyres beaufortsnow teeth whitening reviewa5 automotive tamworthnirala lutoncoastfields leisure ltdoverboard soft play west calderuk food packerslongden and cookaylesbury street motorsbrowns hawkingephil youles blackburnhgv express reviewssimon albert edwardsclb valetingcurrie motors twickenhamautoworx teessidemgt kirkcaldymb tech warringtonwilliam stobart transportcrossroads care east kenthsl aintreetyre express hovesherwood press nottinghammcarees stirlingraj pavillions bristolpjl allsortsdolphin fitness reviewsdick whittington catterywelding supplies nottinghamsimon lee conversionsyorkshire jrltithegrovecroyland motors rushdenproserve industrial ltdharvey fuelscitizens advice bureau barryphysioedbennetts barnsleykaren forte bassingbournmonk driving schoolrobert davies motorsdelhiwala southalldon amott parks lakesidechase autos billericayfynn valley lodgesdiadem homescostume corner newrybig vitswg davies swanseaelliots estate agentsmamma mia bedfordstuart scott furniturekilrea credit unionpoloniusz ukbelfry taxis redhill numbercurveball leisure ltda&s towbarsmarble mosaics plumptonindigo sun glasgowprovincial plantersbapp rochdaleharwood solicitors blackburnhgv express reviewsdiscount roofing doncasterhb panelcraft prestonsalford supply deskeastern spices oundleactive support lutonfacefood cardiff