Tinseltown (Gants Hill) Limited

Company Info

Tinseltown (Gants Hill) Limited was founded in year 2009 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2009-03-26, so it has been on the market for eight years and nine months.

According to Companies House register, Tinseltown (Gants Hill) Limited registered office address is Leytonstone House, 3 Hanbury Drive, London. The postal code for this address is E11 1GA. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Tinseltown (Gants Hill) Limited principal business activity number is 56101 which means Licensed restaurants . This type of business is belongs to Food and beverage service activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Tinseltown (Grants Hill) Ltd,

Tinseltown (Gants Hill) Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameTinseltown (Gants Hill) Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number06859837
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2009-26-03
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 56101

Previous Names

  • 2009-04-03

    Tinseltown (Gants Hill) Limited

  • 2009-03-26

    Tinseltown (Grants Hill) Ltd

Similar Companies

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


charcoal pit stockportsouthern land securitieslittle angels cramlingtongeist tauntoneuro motors blackburnkilrea credit unionherstyler ukelliott aintabikd carpets harrogateismail coffeewestaway motors maidwellday nurseries in mansfieldmagnetradeparkway cars edwinstowewilplast4 transformationscasamia westbury on trymclb valetingthe old rectory wenvoeevodental reviewskens kebab farehampsycle mortimer streetdx freight reviewsb&b borehamwoodhobdens property managementevolve cheshire eastjabcarddb designs bookhamfine print stockporthemp tradingpremex services limitedsastiflightcherry tree vetsgrumbles pimlicofreemasons hall northamptonlets go barnstaplehenlow recruitment groupolympic shavershajis blackburncommercial marquee hireelite fitness penrithandrew marr internationalsinghar beauty clinicthe cowshed pattinghamraj mahal atherstoneminiature railway supplyyamaha atv and quads buxtonhunts removals redditchplaiters way houghton regisaspire estate agents balhamgreener books londonmetalcraft tottenhammartin veterinary centreeden day spa hoar cross hallrebound gymnastics clubkath wells wortleyhomelink motherwellhillingdon motorscresta cars taxi manchesterfox and hounds crawleyaardvark em ltdnails in romseygracie barra belfastflavour vapour gloucester roadspice hut burton on trentfoyle taxis derryhaweli twyfordlangridge homesgoldstar cabs peterboroughwoozelbearsgentle dental care eveshamlorne stewart harrowgeosgroup