Krav Maga Global (Uk) Limited

Company Info

Krav Maga Global (Uk) Limited was founded in year 2009 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2009-03-13, so it has been on the market for eight years and ten months.

According to Companies House register, Krav Maga Global (Uk) Limited registered office address is 3 Jesse Terrace,, Reading. The postal code for this address is RG1 7RS. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Krav Maga Global (Uk) Limited principal business activity number is 99999 which means Dormant Company .

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Ikmf (UK) Limited,

Krav Maga Global (Uk) Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameKrav Maga Global (Uk) Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number06846099
Company Status Dissolved
Incorporated on 2009-13-03
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 99999

Activity

No data

Previous Names

  • 2010-07-07

    Krav Maga Global (Uk) Limited

  • 2009-03-13

    Ikmf (UK) Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


the foundry loughboroughwilliam ball kitchensreading reptile centrejts motorcycles bridgendbargain blinds llantrisantrigby linhamthe woodman fernhampe11 3yrtspc monifiethmv kelly groundworksjim kilpatrick percussionbrookmount building suppliesspeedline mkbeauty and detox spa crouch endchristel stockingsrascals in prestonnorthern powergrid holdings companytoni and guy doncasterkingley gateanderton bosonnetharrison lubricationdicksons of perth caravansapsley van salescreate identiteeriverrock european capital partnersvectaire high wycomberobert davies machineryrg caravans hartlepoolplaiters way houghton regisiaccarsnl commercials leedshart and cloughsomerset carpenterslittle learners corbygrosvenor properties brightonvan vliet enfieldsanrizz muswell hillbluestar eliquidsafeway tyres ipswichhemingways marketing servicesalpen signsmgt kirkcaldybroadway grill leigh on searight move hoveplanet furniture hitchinchoice windows peterboroughbarrhead travel reviewsburnell fencingbeck row car sparesadelie foods southalloptima financial solutionsproactivepersonnel netac lettings bognor regisbrize self drivebespoke global recruitmentnorth west estate agents limavadyviceroy bollingtonholderness gazettembl seminars limitedpauline quirke academy reviewsgolu stratford roadessensuals windsorthames valley water servicesmgm lettingwtj insurancealdreds estate agents great yarmouthnaylors financemach recruitment leedsalphabet cars maidenheadnorthern floorcraftalex clark lettings cheltenhamde smet rosedownsjennor timberbeales electrical