Paragon Uk Limited

Company Info

Paragon Uk Limited was founded in year 2009 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2009-03-10, so it has been on the market for eight years and ten months.

According to Companies House register, Paragon Uk Limited registered office address is 22 The Quadrant,, Richmond. The postal code for this address is TW9 1BP. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Paragon Uk Limited principal business activity number is 41100 which means Development of building projects . This type of business is belongs to Construction of buildings division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: DBN Limited,

Paragon Uk Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameParagon Uk Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number06841214
Company Status Dissolved
Incorporated on 2009-10-03
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 41100

Previous Names

  • 2009-03-18

    Paragon Uk Limited

  • 2009-03-10

    DBN Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


kennet equipment leasinggetronics services uk ltdox29 5uteurotrade ltdnicholsons sealing technologies ltdtravelstar europeankirk sandall infant school doncasterwarrington metals ltdfair shares gloucesterbeechwood engineeringrew hotelslocal cars morleystar catering e17celtic art tattoo chesterfieldcolin lilley estate agentslet me lettings pembertonpostcode for faslane naval baserenault parts bradfordmillbrook furnishing industries ltdblueseventy ukmaster cars hitchinmeyrick estate management ltdvan vliet enfieldbjp estate agents carmarthenshirepeter joy estate agents stroudhillfield motor companycannock road garage wolverhamptonrossendales limitedherstyler ukcripps developmentscopart acrey fieldscake box barkingsideexecutive cars newryrobinsons removals reviewsrosti mckechnie ltdbrownhill vickersshareshill motor companyroamer ardsmalcolm allan larbertbeechgrove care homenl commercials leedsvalassis ltdbm wise bexleyheaththe bulls head horburygrabadocwilkinson vintnersneals yard gillinghammarron civil engineeringa2b solihullcytec heanorwest end garage broughty ferryolympic warrantieskirkley run tyres lowestoftautec dewsburymkm building supplies riponhbos investment fund managers limitedurban angels llanharanlydd kartingdixy chicken soho roadselston equestrian centred&h electricalchevron aircraft maintenance limiteddolphin fitness reviewselite fasteners walsallsabai sabai harbornebibby factors manchester ltdtyre bay direct redditchciceley commercials blackburnchase holmes jarrowmehak ilfordmany tears animal rescue llanellipure washroomsquotient clinical ruddingtonmalone valley park belfastanson mccade ltdgreenslades barbers bristollayters way gerrards crosspeter bowles solicitorhoulder insurance services ltdneuven solutions