All Nations Church, Bedford

Company Info

All Nations Church, Bedford was founded in year 2009 as a PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption). The company was established on 2009-02-24, so it has been on the market for eight years and ten months.

According to Companies House register, All Nations Church, Bedford registered office address is Church Centre, 79 Brickhill Drive, Wolverhampton. The postal code for this address is MK41 7QF. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

All Nations Church, Bedford principal business activity number is 88990 which means Other social work activities without accommodation n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Social work activities without accommodation division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Brickhill Baptist Church, Bedford,

All Nations Church, Bedford net worth increased by 1,39%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £2123060 in year 2013 to £2152586 in 2014.

All Nations Church, Bedford on map

Company Details

Company NameAll Nations Church, Bedford
Company CategoryPRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption)
Company Number06829106
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2009-24-02
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 88990

Previous Names

  • 2013-06-27

    All Nations Church, Bedford

  • 2009-02-24

    Brickhill Baptist Church, Bedford

Similar Companies

People

location

  • KRISS SUPPLIES LTD
    97 Brickhill Drive, Bedford, Bedford MK41, UK
    78300 - Human resources provision and management of human resources functions
  • FINEFORMAT LIMITED
    97 Brickhill Drive, Bedford, Bedford MK41, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • ALL NATIONS CHURCH, BEDFORD
    79 Brickhill Drive, Bedford, Bedford MK41 7QE, UK
    88990 - Other social work activities without accommodation n.e.c.
  • FRESH RETAIL LTD
    97 Brickhill Drive, Bedford, Bedford MK41 7QE, UK
    47620 - Retail sale of newspapers and stationery in specialised stores
  • LIZARD LEISURE LIMITED
    97 Brickhill Drive, Bedford, Bedford MK41, UK
    68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
  • SUPERSAT CHEMICAL LTD
    87 Brickhill Drive, Bedford, Bedford MK41, UK
    None Supplied
  • MORICIOUS MANAGEMENT LTD
    97 Brickhill Drive, Bedford, Bedford MK41 7QE, UK
    82110 - Combined office administrative service activities
  • CROSBIE LEISURE LTD
    97 Brickhill Dr, Bedford, Bedford MK41 7QE, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • MORICIOUS CONSULTANTS LTD
    97 Brickhill Drive, Bedford, Bedford MK41, UK
    96090 - Other service activities n.e.c.
  • NEXUS NIGHTLIFE LTD
    97 Brickhill Drive, Bedford, Bedford MK41, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Business

Reviews


Related pages


mgn builders merchantsparagon labels spaldingbeaumont water heatersnya brundallnavtrak ltddeepdale solutionsrea metal windowsrochdale glassbeesley and fildes huytontop marques stokekimmitt lettingspart worn tyres bradfordlambert pugh solicitorsbudget tyres hayesray grahams ardswatson plant hiremgm lettingsrumble tumble blackburncarzone ukgloucestershire animal welfare associationcoyles agencyharrogate toy fairbakewell & horner wallaseysunflower lettingscoombe valley nurserypayeriseequitas solicitorslittle angels cramlingtonfleet auctions coalvillefaraday tracing bureauvalleys gymnastics academywelmede housing associationapollo mini cabs gants hillcrunchy plus darwennlclmats nationwidevincent davies pembrokeshirekent auto panels folkestoneapple taxis keighleyreading reptile centrepowerlease ampthillneedham market mortgage centreghandi carpetsaquarius waste managementdealecmmsiservicesbeavers property grimsbyrichard king haulageisles and storerharrow motorstiny acorns day nurseryreef rash cleethorpeslancing double glazing reviewsdelice de france southalloptimal hosting reviewjetset saddlerynassar hussain brooklandse1 5syalan froudpershing nomineesmancunian foodsold eldon square jewellersdukkaboardgallones northamptoncarpoint boltonjj mullinscoubrough estate agentsirm ironmongerynotspot broadbandbranston taxisde smet rosedownsvalassis ltda1 kilts glasgowroadrunner taxi wellingboroughnorma products ltdsex shop durhamdiscount builders northfleetinkjet direct ltdsixt kenning ltdchevron aircraft maintenance limitedfcc leedsactive support lutonkilvey cabsa&g skip hire