Bpm Resolution Ltd

Company Info

Bpm Resolution Ltd was founded in year 2009 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2009-02-20, so it has been on the market for eight years and ten months.

According to Companies House register, Bpm Resolution Ltd registered office address is 22 Farrer Road,, London. The postal code for this address is N8 8LB. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Bpm Resolution Ltd principal business activity number is 62012 which means Business and domestic software development . This type of business is belongs to Computer programming, consultancy and related activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: PG Solutions Limited,

Bpm Resolution Ltd on map

Company Details

Company NameBpm Resolution Ltd
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number06825602
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2009-20-02
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 62012

Previous Names

  • 2013-02-27

    Bpm Resolution Ltd

  • 2009-02-20

    PG Solutions Limited

Similar Companies

People

    location

    Business

    • AMY IRISH LTD
      10 Church Lane, London N8 7BU, UK
      62012 - Business and domestic software development
    • ARKSOFT AU LTD
      52 Hampden Road, Harringay Ladder, London N8 0HT, UK
      62012 - Business and domestic software development
    • ARLOSH SYSTEMS LTD
      North Lodge, Vallance Road, London N22 7UB, UK
      62012 - Business and domestic software development
    • BOOKS& LTD
      17 Glebe Road, London N8 7DA, UK
      62012 - Business and domestic software development
    • BPM RESOLUTION LTD
      22 Farrer Road, London N8, UK
      62012 - Business and domestic software development
    • BYTEFOUNDRY LTD
      130 Hewitt Road, Harringay, London N8 0BN, UK
      62012 - Business and domestic software development
    • CHARLES COMPUTING LTD.
      8 Elder Avenue, London N8 9TH, UK
      62012 - Business and domestic software development
    • CODE AMPLIFIER LIMITED
      40 Hampden Road, Harringay Ladder, London N8, UK
      62012 - Business and domestic software development
    • COMPUSERVE LIMITED
      Birmingham Road, Bromsgrove, Worcestershire, UK
      62012 - Business and domestic software development
    • CTRL B DEVELOPMENT LIMITED
      97B Alexandra Road, Wood Green, London N8 0LG, UK
      62012 - Business and domestic software development

    Reviews


    Related pages


    niramax hartlepoolbeaumont legal reviewswhitehouse bureau de changewharfebank breweryzebra finance reviewswpi civil engineeringvistajet farnboroughbargain blinds pontyclunelmhirst parker estate agents selbyherts prestige carspooja sweets tootingsilverlink clinic newcastleadapt outdoors liverpoollookers trade centre burtonterraces menswear hanleylandguard isle of wight reviewscirrus connectspiritualist association of great britainbedzruswangfield lane curdridgenicholsons sealing technologies ltdmatthew hardcastlelydon contractingpatons taxis glasgowdawnus construction ltdstoreton hall farmbrize self driveabbott fieldingchelmsford taxi busmk9 1ango convey solicitors great barrblizzard telecombrigstock saw millgudrun sjoden ukjz machtechrevive cosmeticsredbridge car salesclayton portable buildingsbradford nut and boltbrickability bridgendpatterson bowemangal travelmajik jewelleryeuro motors blackburnfreezeland tootingsimon lee conversionsfair shares gloucesterrumble in the jungle clydachtingdene homes ltdpaddocks hotel symonds yathungry horse sutton coldfieldsarah mains whickhamrainbow chinese dudleyolympic shaver centrelarrington trailershsl batleyorbit debt collections ltdsmith anderson kirkcaldylangridge homesamtech rapid prototypingtyre warehouse brackleydavidsons morpeth used carsshomit mittera1 kilt hire dundeefreeform varifocalslet me lettings pembertongordon bennett clothingpart worn tyres widnessogefi filtration tredegardrumpellier christian fellowshipblink driving school reviewspizza pan grimsbybevan evans and capehorncontinental pizza brynmelbros rugbysportsafe uk ltdlewis estate agents cornwallrm7 7pj