Ooba Beauty Rooms Limited

Company Info

Ooba Beauty Rooms Limited was founded in year 2009 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2009-02-02, so it has been on the market for eight years and eleven months.

According to Companies House register, Ooba Beauty Rooms Limited registered office address is 14A Spittal Street,, Томск. The postal code for this address is SL7 1DB. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Ooba Beauty Rooms Limited principal business activity number is 47990 which means Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets . This type of business is belongs to Retail trade, except of motor vehicles and motorcycles division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Uber Beauty Rooms Limited,

Ooba Beauty Rooms Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameOoba Beauty Rooms Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number06807385
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2009-02-02
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 47990

Previous Names

  • 2013-07-09

    Ooba Beauty Rooms Limited

  • 2009-02-02

    Uber Beauty Rooms Limited

Similar Companies

People

    location

    • BEEHIVE TREATS LIMITED
      18 Spittal Street, Marlow, Town Centre, Marlow, Buckinghamshire SL7 1DB, UK
      47240 - Retail sale of bread, cakes, flour confectionery and sugar confectionery in specialised stores
    • OOBA BEAUTY ROOMS LIMITED
      14A Spittal Street, Marlow, Buckinghamshire SL7 1DB, UK
      47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets

    Business

    • BANGHAL LIMITED
      6 Mill Road, Marlow, Buckinghamshire SL7 1PX, UK
      47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
    • CEDARTREE PRODUCTS LTD
      The Tall House, 29A West Street, Marlow, Buckinghamshire SL7 2LS, UK
      47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
    • FREYA DESIGN LIMITED
      Henley Road, Marlow, Buckinghamshire SL7, UK
      47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
    • MARLOW BRIDGE LIMITED
      Rivermead Court, Marlow Bridge Lane, Marlow, Windsor and Maidenhead SL7 1SJ, UK
      47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
    • NEW DAWN TRADING LIMITED
      Station Approach, Marlow, Buckinghamshire SL7 1NT, UK
      47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
    • OOBA BEAUTY ROOMS LIMITED
      14A Spittal Street, Marlow, Buckinghamshire SL7 1DB, UK
      47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
    • RARYTAS LIMITED
      43 Little Marlow Road, Marlow, Buckinghamshire SL7 1HA, UK
      47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
    • THE BUTLERS CHEST LIMITED
      1 Meadow View, Marlow, Buckinghamshire SL7 3PA, UK
      47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
    • THEATRELAND LTD
      19-21 Chapel Street, Marlow, Buckinghamshire SL7 3HN, UK
      47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
    • VOGA FURNITURE LTD
      81 Station Road, Marlow, Marlow, Buckinghamshire SL7 1NS, UK
      47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets

    Reviews


    Related pages


    wheelie bin cleaning oxforddwell estate agentsmotorline newportceltic mowersrew hotelshunsdon skipsusmania manchesterdenner cashmere salegym group guildfordemslie tarrant estate agents eastbourneluton 247 airport parkinggrad intellord and midgleymercury motors twickenhambrownhill vickersnorit ukifix localmccallum hair designpj classic car covershotspur avenue whitley bayv tech smttribeca giffnockroadrunners taxi gatwickbedford guitarsvalue vets great barrconcatenosunflower lettings sevenoaksbuckmore park kart shopxquisite east grinsteadmoleface pubsruddy homessimon blyth barnsleyrio bingo dungannonautovillage cheltenhamrs motors maidenheaddalton pizza murtonblueseventy ukming dynasty sunderlandrandstad education lutonrainbow chinese dudleycophall parking gatwick reviewsanstey dental practicemedivet chadwell heathstar travel horburyfsh recruitment solutions ltdmixam printinggenesis timber engineeringse1 7pzautowfixplanit furnitureservest security serviceswaltham estatessaracens solicitorssmc stevenagetibco maidenheadhair by nia rossettair serv ukaltyre sawmillgeorge potbury logsphoenix place north hykehamguntrader co ukmashs deane roadarrow leasehold managementw1k 3jpstar catering e17kidsmania cheshunttotally wicked stancliffe street blackburnjohnson controls waterloovillewulstan fencingtotally wicked stancliffe street blackburnrothwell and evans solicitorsbrogan property lawyershepburn delaneykebur garden materials