Orchid Pubs & Dining Limited

Company Info

Orchid Pubs & Dining Limited was founded in year 2008 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2008-11-20, so it has been on the market for nine years and two months.

According to Companies House register, Orchid Pubs & Dining Limited registered office address is 27 Fleet Street,, Birmingham. The postal code for this address is B3 1JP. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Orchid Pubs & Dining Limited principal business activity number is 56101 which means Licensed restaurants . This type of business is belongs to Food and beverage service activities division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: Orchid Pubs (Fifteen) Ii Limited, Orchid Pubs (Fifteen) Ii Limited,

Orchid Pubs & Dining Limited net worth increased by 31,87%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £-29033000 in year 2013 to £-19781000 in 2014.

Orchid Pubs & Dining Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameOrchid Pubs & Dining Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number06754332
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2008-20-11
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 56101

Previous Names

  • 2008-12-28

    Orchid Pubs & Dining Limited

  • 2008-12-24

    Orchid Pubs (Fifteen) Ii Limited

  • 2008-11-20

    Orchid Pubs (Fifteen) Ii Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

  • ADVA FOOD SERVICES LIMITED
    London, UK
    56101 - Licensed restaurants
  • EPC 1 LIMITED
    1 Cornhill, London EC3V 3ND, UK
    56101 - Licensed restaurants
  • COLNEY RUBY LTD
    London Colney, St Albans, Hertfordshire AL2 1RR, UK
    56101 - Licensed restaurants
  • FORTUNA (LONDON) LTD
    Smug Oak Green Business Centre Tre Smug Oak Green Business Centre, Lye Lane, Bricket Wood, St Albans, Hertfordshire AL2 3UG, UK
    56101 - Licensed restaurants
  • HOTMOON LTD
    85 Old Watford Road, Bricket Wood, St Albans, Hertfordshire AL2 3UN, UK
    56101 - Licensed restaurants
  • MERCADO BAR AND CANTINA LTD
    105 Peters Avenue, St Albans, Hertfordshire AL2, UK
    56101 - Licensed restaurants
  • OASIS COFFEE SHOP LIMITED
    Wellington House, 273-275 High Street, London Colney, St Albans, Hertfordshire AL2 1HA, UK
    56101 - Licensed restaurants
  • ORCHID PUBS & DINING LIMITED
    27 Fleet Street, Birmingham, West Midlands B3, UK
    56101 - Licensed restaurants
  • OSTERIA DA FABRIZIO LIMITED
    Томск, Томская область, Россия
    56101 - Licensed restaurants
  • SELZER HOLDINGS LIMITED
    Wellington House, 273-275 High Street, London Colney, St Albans, Hertfordshire AL2 1HA, UK
    56101 - Licensed restaurants

Reviews


Related pages


kech designvocational training charitable trustflitz herbal and holistic centreherrco cosmeticswhitefield solicitorsstar nails walthamstowciceley commercials blackburnrhubarb propertyjewsons wimbledonpremex services addressvw breakers rotherhamuk bullion ecclesall road sheffieldgardner aerospace basildonjv bright taxi partstop nails wakefieldearls barton auto servicesb18 6jjkillis sheffieldslumdog west bridgfordgolden kylin margatecoal house oxwichcroyland motors rushdenclusters whitley baytown tyres swanseacharcoal grill margatesigram fluesapollo motor companypro direct newton abbotoak furniture factory pontyclunright move hovepeter michael palmers greenpremia solutions limitedmoray coast vetsanglo europe ltdcharcoal grill knaphilltowsure birminghamkirkdale industrial training servicesheadmasters leamingtonthe albert mews esherbrigstock sawmillsweet peas nursery garforthvalleys gymnastics academymedivet ickenhamgana restaurant wembleype11 3yrvalleys gymnastics academyspecsavers redditchcounty cars bicesterbskyb isleworthtoni and guy hanleymaesteg motor houseyate car breakerscr windows reviews bristoltj crump oakwrightswarner goodman farehamessensuals cambridgesan marcos lytham road blackpoolalpha international accommodationub1 1swrusty's scunthorpekimberly sayer ukaccomod8rajas wykehyphen agencygreen pastures bournemouthinsurastoreniftynosh comventer trailers ukmotts coachesabba plant hirethai massage huddersfieldpizza gogo swindon