Zolfo Cooper Holdings Limited

Company Info

Zolfo Cooper Holdings Limited was founded in year 2008 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2008-09-23, so it has been on the market for nine years and three months.

According to Companies House register, Zolfo Cooper Holdings Limited registered office address is 10 Fleet Place,, London. The postal code for this address is EC4M 7RB. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Zolfo Cooper Holdings Limited principal business activity number is 64205 which means Activities of financial services holding companies . This type of business is belongs to Financial service activities, except insurance and pension funding division.

The company had four different names over the years. Previous company names were: Dwsco 2758 Limited, Dayriders Limited, Zolfo Cooper Holdings Limited,

Zolfo Cooper Holdings Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameZolfo Cooper Holdings Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number06705088
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2008-23-09
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 64205

Previous Names

  • 2015-06-03

    Zolfo Cooper Holdings Limited

  • 2008-12-01

    Zolfo Cooper Holdings Limited

  • 2008-09-25

    Dayriders Limited

  • 2008-09-23

    Dwsco 2758 Limited

Similar Companies

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


launderette swindonbeales electricaldealechouses for sale in orlingburycar boot sales in west midlandsrdm industrial servicesdb designs bookhamoil states aberdeenbroseley homessimpson estate agents ketteringfulham dry cleanersthomas graham plumbersdewis centre for independent livingvets 4 pets prentonfinest properties corbridgefarrons winscombein2racingkudox radiator reviewgreenlight creditnoel fitzpatrick net worthian farrell motorspizza planet billingshurstdawsons taxis cleveleysstockport powder coatinginsurastorehpb travel clubpoint blank darlingtoncar supermarket milton keynesmaidenhead aquatics windsorharlex haulagenorth east cubicleshaggerston castle campingpartica wimbledonthe plough swinderbyhair by nia rossettcurveball leisureruby and ted clothingcontract heating edinburghfaraday reinsurancecredence publicationssimpson and partners thrapstonshotton part exchange centrebiolegend ukthe standen literary agencyblackrow engineeringpurple lashes newtownardsdudley motor spareswoodland kitchens ballymenadarren blower estate agentssastiflightjags cateringbywell carssanrizz grosvenor houseths couriersprm green technologieshaahoos twyfordwest end garage broughty ferrywentwood labradoodlesholland opticians malverninterlet north eastcrunchy plus darwenmalcolm allan larbertcophall farm parkinghsl aintreewilkinson vintnersdewis centre for independent livinghappy dayzz nursery hytheactive support lutonscotlife home loansbrabantia parts ukarthur llewellyn jenkins salecre8 potters bargold brothers kirkcaldy