Living Care Medical Services Limited

Company Info

Living Care Medical Services Limited was founded in year 2008 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2008-08-20, so it has been on the market for nine years and five months.

According to Companies House register, Living Care Medical Services Limited registered office address is Top Floor East Park Medical Centre, 5-7 East Park Road, Leeds. The postal code for this address is LS9 9JG. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Living Care Medical Services Limited principal business activity number is 86210 which means General medical practice activities . This type of business is belongs to Human health activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Bondcare Medical Services (One) Limited,

Living Care Medical Services Limited net worth increased by 121,10%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £37321 in year 2013 to £82518 in 2014.

Living Care Medical Services Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameLiving Care Medical Services Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number06677276
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2008-20-08
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 86210

Previous Names

  • 2013-03-19

    Living Care Medical Services Limited

  • 2008-08-20

    Bondcare Medical Services (One) Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

  • ASY LIMITED
    Leeds, Leeds, West Yorkshire LS7 2BB, UK
    86210 - General medical practice activities
  • B. M. SPECIALISTS LIMITED
    Gemini Business Park, Sheepscar Way, Leeds, West Yorkshire LS7 3JB, UK
    86210 - General medical practice activities
  • BUTHO LIMITED
    71 Scott Hall Avenue, Leeds, West Yorkshire LS7, UK
    86210 - General medical practice activities
  • DASHMESH LOCUMS LIMITED
    West Hill House, Allerton Hill, Leeds, West Yorkshire LS7 3QB, UK
    86210 - General medical practice activities
  • DEYA NAWRANI MEDICAL SERVICES LTD
    44 Wensley Road, Leeds, West Yorkshire LS7 2LS, UK
    86210 - General medical practice activities
  • DOGARA LTD
    Leeds, Leeds, West Yorkshire LS7 2BB, UK
    86210 - General medical practice activities
  • DR S FELLERMAN LIMITED
    Allerton Park, Leeds, Leeds, West Yorkshire LS7, UK
    86210 - General medical practice activities
  • LIVING CARE MEDICAL SERVICES LIMITED
    5-7 East Park Road, Leeds, West Yorkshire LS9 9JD, UK
    86210 - General medical practice activities
  • PRABHAKAR MEDICAL SERVICES LIMITED
    19 Woodside Avenue, Leeds, West Yorkshire LS7 2UL, UK
    86210 - General medical practice activities
  • REETH MEDICAL LIMITED
    West Hill House, Allerton Hill, Leeds, West Yorkshire LS7 3QB, UK
    86210 - General medical practice activities

Reviews


Related pages


oceanwood capital managementaba taxis borehamwoodalams beautiful blinds bradfordmitcham building suppliesfiltons stratfordlandmark groundworksgenesis timber engineeringcresta cars manchesterkaren dalmeny agedelhiwala southallkrishna sarees wembleysimon albert edwardsngu homelettingswarrior assault systems uksambucas blythgkn driveline birmingham ltdol7 0nzhouses for sale tempo road enniskillenelite fasteners walsallabbey cars plaistowek brakes barrowgills bar smethwicksunshine bbqsrigby linhamadultwork cardiffkingswood property bordonjonathan swires littleboroughtrell contractorsmdm motors leedsshared accommodation belfastburnell fencingtimeshare councilthyssenkrupp uk plccascade cabsnetwork yacht brokers conwywickford dental practisesimpson estate agents ketteringtickle me brockleythe old rectory wenvoegaucho grill regent streetbrigstock sawmillsgibbs timber frametheakston estates ltddes winks scarboroughfitness4less head officekaties playpen sidcupesslemont cameron gaulddixy chicken dagenhamgudrun sjoden uksilverstar foodsnifty nosh belfastaj dunlop beaconsfieldmcqueens dairiesalton cars huddersfieldgilders transport ltdcentral wheels coleshillaudere clothingsunnybank equestrian centrejack spratt devizesdomestic & general insurance plcmerlin diesels walton summitmonton dental practiceberry pilingpadraig drayneharlech frozen foodsalishan wisbechpurple lashes newtownardspentagon beestonulster garden villagesculford wastebjp estate agents carmarthenmodebest constructiontidebuy uknoble vintnersdeanos whickhamfarsight protection services ltd