Fitness4Less (Watford) Limited

Company Info

Fitness4Less (Watford) Limited was founded in year 2008 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2008-07-02, so it has been on the market for nine years and eight months.

According to Companies House register, Fitness4Less (Watford) Limited registered office address is 1 Windsor Close, West Cross Centre, Brentford. The postal code for this address is TW8 9DZ. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Fitness4Less (Watford) Limited principal business activity number is 93130 which means Fitness facilities . This type of business is belongs to Sports activities and amusement and recreation activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Topnotch Fitness (Cheltenham) Limited,

Fitness4Less (Watford) Limited net worth increased by 54,25%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £-73785 in year 2013 to £-33754 in 2014.

Fitness4Less (Watford) Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameFitness4Less (Watford) Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number06635553
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2008-02-07
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 93130

Previous Names

  • 2010-07-05

    Fitness4Less (Watford) Limited

  • 2008-07-02

    Topnotch Fitness (Cheltenham) Limited

Similar Companies





Related pages

itcs bridgendtauntanspelham leather goodsthe little gym harpendenreliance management consultancyabbey blinds bloxwichmobility plus bathing ltdwhirledge and nottisaacs furniturewam bam boomerang cardiffriver church st neotsthurrock engineering suppliesrandstad uk holding limitedkingsway cars ltdashtead motor tradinggreenfield autoseskimoo milkshakeslarkspeed leedsocean international freight services ltdsilverband falconrybusby equitation centreriver church st neotsstokey plant hireb&b borehamwoodmanheim europe ltdpuig uk ltdradiometer ltdindasa abrasives ukbridge insurance wisbechlandmark groundworksgarage doors worcestershiremgm lettingsroosters piri piri southamptonapeks marinemcnairs builders merchants kirkintillochburke niazi solicitorsgymophobics colchestertoni and guy canary maga poolejackos rotherhamtan one earls courtspeedy gonzales ecclesbad apple hair walsallhobdens property managementgainsborough giftwarebharat coach southallgrumbles pimlicodeepdale solutionsbures pitkm fencing southamptonglentworth lettings weston super mareshisha bar newcastlegascoines southwellmidtherm laserthe childcare corporation plcfcl college wembleycleckheaton motor salesprestige taxi wokinghambrixton motorbikesrowe carpets kidderminsterpentagon beestonchiswick expresssimon blyth estate agents huddersfieldselston equestrian1ab taxis darlington numbercravens advertisingkebur garden materialsmodern office supplies boucher roadsalford supply deskhillingdon motorsksd haulagecity gym worcestertint my car romford roadmoncaster wiregraham wrigley chilworth manortettenhall windowsifix localpo17 5nd