24 Hours Crayford Cars Ltd

Company Info

24 Hours Crayford Cars Ltd was founded in year 2008 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2008-04-08, so it has been on the market for nine years and nine months.

According to Companies House register, 24 Hours Crayford Cars Ltd registered office address is Suite A, 7 Harmer Street, Gravesend. The postal code for this address is DA12 2AP. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

24 Hours Crayford Cars Ltd principal business activity number is 49320 which means Taxi operation . This type of business is belongs to Land transport and transport via pipelines division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: All Time Cars Limited, All Time Cars Limited,

24 Hours Crayford Cars Ltd net worth increased by 13,39%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £-63026 in year 2013 to £-54587 in 2014.

24 Hours Crayford Cars Ltd on map

Company Details

Company Name24 Hours Crayford Cars Ltd
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number06558121
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2008-08-04
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 49320

Previous Names

  • 2008-06-06

    24 Hours Crayford Cars Ltd

  • 2008-06-05

    All Time Cars Limited

  • 2008-04-08

    All Time Cars Limited

Similar Companies

People

    location

    Business

    Reviews


    Related pages


    mcdonald scaffolding invergordonshaba hair and cosmeticsporthaven care hometraynors cars armaghamerican marquee hireadrienne kelbiejgs 4x4mitchell estate agents new miltonromano cleadondaminis green streetalpha college edgwareriverlea crymychbubbles day nursery lincolnhomelink motherwellcex walthamstowpeppinos charminsterarnott conveyorsgascoines newarkmate1 ukclifton cameras dursleyhalal chinese bradfordroco clothing reviewsgreen pastures bournemouthjons sheds wakefieldbanqueting halls manchesteralams beautiful blinds ltdww martin thanet ltdsilvano giraldinr&r ice cream northallertonkalemeh tvbecky's boutiquelibra speciality chemicalsjvs carsjaggardsdmc contractscre8 potters barc&c tyres bedworthbromley cross opticianssert-mst plcorbit underwritingmotorcycle mart kidderminster ltdavanti 2 wheelsnewgate financewicked nights manchesterweybridge vehiclesamigos hexhamshl refractories uk ltdholly tree cottage kirkby lonsdaleoak furniture pontyclunclarice house colchester reviewsideal boilers limitedcity lynx barrowminiature railway supplyzolfo cooper londonkirn estatessjk taxi numberevergreen finance ltd bourne leisureeast lancashire moneylineoutlands drive hinckleymats nationwidejetset saddleryvindis used carssnugglebundl ltdluxury timepieces uk ltdkirkdale industrial training servicescharcoal grill margateproserve industrial ltdoaktree surgery bridgendcurveball leisurebeauty clinic fulhamsmit international scotland ltd